StævneProgram

14-03-2010 18:27

De Danske Skytteforeninger

DDS SP v.2.4.20 Januar 2010

RESULTATLISTE FOR
Halvø Skydning Gevær

BK

1 Særslev Skytteforening 1
-51287 Simon Møller Thuesen 197 / 5
-86498 Kristian Iversen 200 / 15
-87592 Peter Falck Grony 200 / 12
  Total 597 / 32
2 Bullerup Skyttekreds 1
-81234 Mads Rasmussen 199 / 9
-86083 Ulrikke Skov Larsen 197 / 7
-91130 Maria T. Heiden 199 / 11
  Total 595 / 27
3 Horne Skytteforening 3
-86200 Andreas Pedersen 198 / 9
-87186 Casper Gade 197 / 7
-900003 Cecilie Mikkelsen 195 / 4
  Total 590 / 20
4 Horne Skytteforening 2
  Total 590 / 13
5 Faaborg Skytteforening 1
  Total 585 / 15
6 Horne Skytteforening 4
  Total 580 / 9
7 Faaborg Skytteforening 2
  Total 551 / 8
 

JUN

1 Horne Skytteforening 1
-48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen 200 / 7
-48273 Cathrine S Jensen 199 / 3
-48297 Astrid Steffensen 199 / 10
  Total 598 / 20
2 Faaborg Skytteforening 1
-48002 Nikoline Kaarsgaard 194 / 3
-48238 Emil E. H. Hansen 189 / 4
-95543 Lasse Rasmussen 179 / 1
  Total 562 / 8
 

Senior

1 Horne Skytteforening 1
-48025 Morten Laursen 187 / 1
-48169 Jens Helding 187 / 3
-48182 Jacob Helding Larsen 196 / 8
  Total 570 / 12
2 Horne Skytteforening 2
-47914 Uffe Pedersen 189 / 2
-48198 Henning Steffensen 178 / 0
-48314 Anders Hansen 181 / 0
  Total 548 / 2
 

Veteran

1 Faaborg Skytteforening 1
-46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath 191 / 2
-47043 Karen Sparrewath 189 / 2
-48231 Erling Jørgensen 190 / 3
  Total 570 / 7
 

Åben

1 Horne Skytteforening 1
-47939 Susanne Trolle 199 / 11
-48212 Grete Steffensen 197 / 9
-48249 Diana Trolle Pederse 195 / 6
  Total 591 / 26
2 Bullerup Skyttekreds 1
-48758 Dorthe Trolle 196 / 5
-50904 Tove Jakobsen 195 / 5
-50947 Merete Trolle 197 / 12
  Total 588 / 22
3 Horne Skytteforening 2 (team Larsen)
-46845 Anette Larsen 189 / 1
-48190 Irene Larsen 193 / 1
-48256 Conni Helding Larsen 191 / 4
  Total 573 / 6
 
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK1
1 09-48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 29
2 09-86498 Kristian Iversen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 29
3 09-47955 Signe Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 22
4 09-81234 Mads Rasmussen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 200 399 / 20
5 09-87592 Peter Falck Grony 350-Særslev Skytteforening 200 199 399 / 21
6 09-91130 Maria T. Heiden 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 199 398 / 16
7 09-46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 200 196 396 / 16
8 09-48271 Cecilie Kvist Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 198 395 / 13
9 09-84906 Rene Frederiksen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 198 395 / 11
10 09-51287 Simon Møller Thuesen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 197 197 394 / 9
11 09-90288 Signe Gade 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 196 392 / 12
12 09-46840 Anton Berg 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 193 195 388 / 10
13 09-84904 Viktoria Højlyng 042-Haastrup SG&I 191 195 386 / 11
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK2
1 09-86200 Andreas Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 198 396 / 15
2 09-46614 Peter Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 198 196 394 / 8
3 09-86083 Ulrikke Skov Larsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 197 196 393 / 14
4 09-89961 Jasmin Thomsen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 13
5 09-87582 Luckas Kunz 350-Særslev Skytteforening 195 195 390 / 15
6 09-47020 Kristoffer Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 193 196 389 / 12
7 09-93117 Peter Sundal 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 192 388 / 11
8 09-91131 Jacob T. Heiden 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 191 194 385 / 6
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK3
1 09-87237 Johan Bergstrøm 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 198 198 396 / 10
2 09-90124 Amanda Hollænder 106-Tved Skytteforening 197 196 393 / 17
3 09-87186 Casper Gade 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 191 388 / 11
4 09-93549 Simon Maurice Rey 049-Kværndrup SG&I 194 192 386 / 6
5 09-48289 Bjørn Schioldan 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 188 381 / 3
6 09-92622 Jonas Jørgensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 190 190 380 / 4
7 09-93113 Jesper Hansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 191 189 380 / 4
8 09-91110 Signe Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 191 186 377 / 7
9 09-94444 Nicoks E. Buch 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 188 186 374 / 3
10 09-84905 Emillie Naamansen 042-Haastrup SG&I 185 184 369 / 2
11 09-86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 185 366 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK4
1 09-900011 Amalie Frisk Lindholm 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 191 388 / 7
2 09-900004 Rasmus Ploug 039-Horne Skytteforening 192 187 379 / 2
3 09-900003 Cecilie Mikkelsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 195 184 379 / 4
4 09-95429 Anna Skovlund Kristensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 187 188 375 / 6
5 09-900006 Nicolai Rosenbæk 039-Horne Skytteforening 185 186 371 / 4
6 09-900015 Peter Sønderby 111-Ulbølle SG&I 183 186 369 / 4
7 09-900017 Thomas Bebe 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 180 188 368 / 3
8 09-900020 liv Due-Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 182 181 363 / 2
9 09-900005 Mikkel Vejlgaard Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 181 362 / 3
10 09-900010 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm 039-Horne Skytteforening 177 184 361 / 2
11 09-900007 Sofie Moss 042-Haastrup SG&I 178 182 360 / 3
12 09-900018 Andreas Thygesen 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 175 181 356 / 0
13 09-91842 Silke V. Thomsen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 181 172 353 / 1
14 09-900019 Anders Thygesen 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 164 168 332 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J1
1 09-48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 200 400 / 17
2 09-48297 Astrid Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 25
3 09-52196 Chris Jensen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 200 399 / 17
4 09-48273 Cathrine S Jensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 197 396 / 11
5 09-84623 Camilla Larsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 198 192 390 / 14
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J2
1 09-53557 Mikkel Christiansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 198 197 395 / 10
2 09-80996 Mette Hansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 195 194 389 / 7
3 09-48002 Nikoline Kaarsgaard 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 194 194 388 / 9
4 09-86192 Denis Kraft 039-Horne Skytteforening 194 190 384 / 7
5 09-86081 Jonas Lykkegaard 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 186 195 381 / 4
6 09-47557 Marco Larsen 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 187 191 378 / 4
7 09-46513 Erik Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 185 188 373 / 2
8 09-46659 Mads H Rasmussen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 186 185 371 / 1
9 09-90487 Søren Munkholm 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 183 184 367 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse UNG
1 09-46780 Hans Holme 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 174 171 345 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 1
1 09-48182 Jacob Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 191 387 / 12
2 09-48025 Morten Laursen 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 191 378 / 3
3 09-49642 Helge Larsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 188 184 372 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 2
1 09-49522 Poul H. Jørgensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 187 189 376 / 6
2 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 189 185 374 / 6
3 09-48169 Jens Helding 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 186 373 / 5
4 09-46704 Knud Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 187 184 371 / 4
5 09-47667 Claus Kopart 118-Fynske Livregiments Soldaterfo 181 182 363 / 2
6 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 181 362 / 1
7 09-48138 Jørgen Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 172 170 342 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 3
1 09-48198 Henning Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 178 183 361 / 1
2 09-46500 Henning Frederiksen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 178 177 355 / 0
3 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 178 173 351 / 0
4 09-46499 Henning Krogh 111-Ulbølle SG&I 172 178 350 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V1
1 09-49486 Vang Jarl 350-Særslev Skytteforening 200 199 399 / 19
2 09-51383 Kurt Knudsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 195 198 393 / 18
3 09-47932 Søren G. Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 194 196 390 / 7
4 09-46861 Aage Stevnsgaard 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 194 195 389 / 9
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V2
1 09-47005 Leif Christensen 106-Tved Skytteforening 195 198 393 / 8
2 09-46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen 049-Kværndrup SG&I 194 193 387 / 20
3 09-47043 Karen Sparrewath 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 189 192 381 / 9
4 09-48231 Erling Jørgensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 190 191 381 / 7
5 09-45894 P M Clausen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 190 189 379 / 8
6 09-47124 Flemming Pedersen 106-Tved Skytteforening 191 186 377 / 5
7 09-48225 Flemming Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 186 190 376 / 1
8 09-46519 Elinor Palsfort 111-Ulbølle SG&I 188 186 374 / 2
9 09-80825 Ib Nedergaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 189 185 374 / 2
10 09-47576 Kurt Pedersen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 186 186 372 / 4
11 09-48140 Jørgen Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 179 178 357 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V3
1 09-47997 Ole Madsen 042-Haastrup SG&I 192 193 385 / 6
2 09-46520 Ejnar Knudsen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 188 194 382 / 8
3 09-46902 Svend Højmark Jensen 009-Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I 189 187 376 / 6
4 09-46516 Emil Rasmussen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 182 187 369 / 5
5 09-45218 Sven Åke Johansson 009-Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I 187 182 369 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK1
1 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 21
2 09-48212 Grete Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 199 396 / 18
3 09-50893 Bente M. Lohmann 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 196 395 / 11
4 09-48012 Niels Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 196 197 393 / 12
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK2
1 09-48190 Irene Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 194 387 / 6
2 09-48256 Conni Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 191 195 386 / 15
3 09-46860 Åse Hansen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 191 191 382 / 8
4 09-46845 Anette Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 189 190 379 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK3
1 09-91458 Erik Berg 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 193 188 381 / 9
2 09-900016 Jesper Sønderby 111-Ulbølle SG&I 186 182 368 / 4
3 09-86199 Pia Troldvad 039-Horne Skytteforening 183 183 366 / 2
4 09-86195 Susanne Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 173 175 348 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK1
1 09-48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 / 15
2 09-86498 Kristian Iversen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 200 / 15
3 09-87592 Peter Falck Grony 350-Særslev Skytteforening 200 / 12
4 09-47955 Signe Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 / 9
5 09-46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 200 / 8
6 09-91130 Maria T. Heiden 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 / 11
7 09-81234 Mads Rasmussen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 / 9
8 09-51287 Simon Møller Thuesen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 197 / 5
9 09-48271 Cecilie Kvist Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 / 5
10 09-84906 Rene Frederiksen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 / 4
11 09-90288 Signe Gade 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 4
12 09-46840 Anton Berg 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 193 / 4
13 09-84904 Viktoria Højlyng 042-Haastrup SG&I 191 / 6
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK2
1 09-86200 Andreas Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 / 9
2 09-46614 Peter Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 198 / 4
3 09-86083 Ulrikke Skov Larsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 197 / 7
4 09-89961 Jasmin Thomsen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 197 / 5
5 09-93117 Peter Sundal 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 4
6 09-87582 Luckas Kunz 350-Særslev Skytteforening 195 / 7
7 09-48148 Jonas Milling Møllegaard 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 195 / 5
8 09-48087 Lasse E H Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 193 / 5
9 09-47020 Kristoffer Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 193 / 5
10 09-91131 Jacob T. Heiden 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 191 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK3
1 09-87237 Johan Bergstrøm 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 198 / 4
2 09-90124 Amanda Hollænder 106-Tved Skytteforening 197 / 9
3 09-87186 Casper Gade 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 / 7
4 09-93549 Simon Maurice Rey 049-Kværndrup SG&I 194 / 3
5 09-48289 Bjørn Schioldan 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 / 2
6 09-91110 Signe Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 191 / 4
7 09-93113 Jesper Hansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 191 / 3
8 09-92622 Jonas Jørgensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 190 / 1
9 09-89731 Mikkel Lund Johansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 189 / 1
10 09-94086 Rikke Saaby Rasmusssen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 188 / 2
11 09-94444 Nicoks E. Buch 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 188 / 1
12 09-84905 Emillie Naamansen 042-Haastrup SG&I 185 / 2
13 09-48162 Jesper H. Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 184 / 0
14 09-86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 / 2
15 09-91454 Joachim H. Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 175 / 1
16 09-86191 Sofus Helding Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 175 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK4
1 09-900011 Amalie Frisk Lindholm 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 / 3
2 09-900003 Cecilie Mikkelsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 195 / 4
3 09-900004 Rasmus Ploug 039-Horne Skytteforening 192 / 2
4 09-95429 Anna Skovlund Kristensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 187 / 4
5 09-900002 Peter Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 / 2
6 09-900014 Jacob Neble 039-Horne Skytteforening 186 / 4
7 09-900006 Nicolai Rosenbæk 039-Horne Skytteforening 185 / 2
8 09-900015 Peter Sønderby 111-Ulbølle SG&I 183 / 2
9 09-900020 liv Due-Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 182 / 2
10 09-900005 Mikkel Vejlgaard Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 / 2
11 09-91842 Silke V. Thomsen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 181 / 1
12 09-900009 Laure Hulstrøm 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 / 1
13 09-900017 Thomas Bebe 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 180 / 0
14 09-95259 Rasmus Sommer 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 179 / 0
15 09-900007 Sofie Moss 042-Haastrup SG&I 178 / 1
16 09-900010 Mathilde Frisk Lindholm 039-Horne Skytteforening 177 / 0
17 09-94618 Magnus Skjærbæk Kristensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 176 / 2
18 09-95546 Niclas Nielsen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 176 / 1
19 09-900001 Mathias Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 175 / 0
20 09-900018 Andreas Thygesen 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 175 / 0
21 09-91455 Malou Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 172 / 1
22 09-900008 Magnus Hulstrøm 039-Horne Skytteforening 172 / 0
23 09-900019 Anders Thygesen 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 164 / 0
24 09-95430 Lasse Skovlund Kristensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 154 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse J1
1 09-48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 / 7
2 09-48297 Astrid Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 / 10
3 09-52196 Chris Jensen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 / 10
4 09-48273 Cathrine S Jensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 / 3
5 09-84623 Camilla Larsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 198 / 8
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse J2
1 09-53557 Mikkel Christiansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 198 / 5
2 09-80996 Mette Hansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 195 / 5
3 09-86192 Denis Kraft 039-Horne Skytteforening 194 / 4
4 09-48002 Nikoline Kaarsgaard 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 194 / 3
5 09-48238 Emil E. H. Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 189 / 4
6 09-46251 Niklas Petersen 049-Kværndrup SG&I 187 / 2
7 09-47557 Marco Larsen 070-Nr. Broby Skyteforening 187 / 2
8 09-86081 Jonas Lykkegaard 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 186 / 1
9 09-46659 Mads H Rasmussen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 186 / 1
10 09-46513 Erik Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 185 / 1
11 09-90487 Søren Munkholm 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 183 / 1
12 09-95543 Lasse Rasmussen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 179 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse UNG
1 09-46780 Hans Holme 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 174 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 1
1 09-48182 Jacob Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 8
2 09-49642 Helge Larsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 188 / 0
3 09-48025 Morten Laursen 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 2
1 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 189 / 2
2 09-48169 Jens Helding 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 / 3
3 09-49522 Poul H. Jørgensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 187 / 3
4 09-46704 Knud Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 187 / 3
5 09-47667 Claus Kopart 118-Fynske Livregiments Soldaterfo 181 / 1
6 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 / 0
7 09-48138 Jørgen Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 172 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 3
1 09-48198 Henning Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 178 / 0
2 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 178 / 0
3 09-46500 Henning Frederiksen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 178 / 0
4 09-46499 Henning Krogh 111-Ulbølle SG&I 172 / 1
5 09-46615 Per Holme 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 149 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V1
1 09-49486 Vang Jarl 350-Særslev Skytteforening 200 / 10
2 09-51383 Kurt Knudsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 195 / 9
3 09-47932 Søren G. Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 194 / 4
4 09-46861 Aage Stevnsgaard 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 194 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V2
1 09-47005 Leif Christensen 106-Tved Skytteforening 195 / 3
2 09-46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen 049-Kværndrup SG&I 194 / 8
3 09-47124 Flemming Pedersen 106-Tved Skytteforening 191 / 3
4 09-45894 P M Clausen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 190 / 5
5 09-48231 Erling Jørgensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 190 / 3
6 09-47043 Karen Sparrewath 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 189 / 2
7 09-80825 Ib Nedergaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 189 / 0
8 09-46519 Elinor Palsfort 111-Ulbølle SG&I 188 / 1
9 09-47576 Kurt Pedersen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 186 / 2
10 09-48225 Flemming Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 186 / 0
11 09-48140 Jørgen Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 179 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V3
1 09-47997 Ole Madsen 042-Haastrup SG&I 192 / 2
2 09-46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 191 / 2
3 09-46902 Svend Højmark Jensen 009-Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I 189 / 3
4 09-46520 Ejnar Knudsen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 188 / 4
5 09-50977 Jørgen M. Knudsen. 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 188 / 1
6 09-48203 Helge Lyngsøe 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 / 0
7 09-45218 Sven Åke Johansson 009-Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I 187 / 0
8 09-46516 Emil Rasmussen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 182 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK1
1 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 / 11
2 09-50893 Bente M. Lohmann 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 / 9
3 09-50947 Merete Trolle 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 197 / 12
4 09-48212 Grete Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 / 9
5 09-48012 Niels Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 196 / 8
6 09-48758 Dorthe Trolle 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 196 / 5
7 09-48249 Diana Trolle Pederse 039-Horne Skytteforening 195 / 6
8 09-50904 Tove Jakobsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 195 / 5
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK2
1 09-48190 Irene Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 / 1
2 09-48256 Conni Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 191 / 4
3 09-46860 Åse Hansen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 191 / 4
4 09-46845 Anette Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 189 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK3
1 09-91458 Erik Berg 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 193 / 4
2 09-900016 Jesper Sønderby 111-Ulbølle SG&I 186 / 4
3 09-900021 Helene Due-Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 185 / 1
4 09-86199 Pia Troldvad 039-Horne Skytteforening 183 / 1
5 09-900012 Mikael Jørgensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 176 / 1
6 09-95545 Thomas Rasmussen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 176 / 0
7 09-86195 Susanne Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 173 / 0