StævneProgram

02-03-2008 17:07

De Danske Skytteforeninger

DDS SP v.2.3.5 September 2007

RESULTATLISTE FOR
HalvøSkydning Pistol 2008

 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse BK
1 09-45720 Signe Johannesen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 284 289 573 / 190
2 09-48046 Matias Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 214 412 / 147
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse JUN
1 09-45866 Sebastian Højsgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 264 222 486 / 161
2 09-50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 214 243 457 / 156
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 1
1 09-50528 Brian Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 290 283 573 / 192
2 09-49653 Flemming L. Hansen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 283 277 560 / 193
3 09-49602 Karsten E. Hollesen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 278 281 559 / 183
4 09-47865 Kai Sørensen 450-Assens Skytteforening 281 277 558 / 184
5 09-49555 Michael Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 272 278 550 / 188
6 09-51581 Per M. Elmose 128-Dalum Skytteforening 278 269 547 / 179
7 09-51496 Bjarne Jensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 274 272 546 / 180
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 2
1 09-45196 Bent F Hansen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 278 281 559 / 184
2 09-47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær 450-Assens Skytteforening 275 273 548 / 179
3 09-48868 Lars Henriksen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 267 276 543 / 184
4 09-47853 Kurt Laursen 450-Assens Skytteforening 267 272 539 / 179
5 09-48179 Jan Pedersen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 263 261 524 / 180
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 3
1 09-48318 Allan Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 267 269 536 / 172
2 09-48838 Mogens Henriksen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 263 251 514 / 173
3 09-48103 Klaus Pedersen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 259 254 513 / 169
4 09-46541 Arne Rasmussen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 254 254 508 / 172
5 09-48245 Ebbe Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 259 245 504 / 165
6 09-48177 Jan Chopart 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 248 238 486 / 175
7 09-84626 Ole Noer Pedersen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 238 230 468 / 153
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 4
1 09-85623 Koen Beket 450-Assens Skytteforening 252 260 512 / 165
2 09-45812 Bjerne Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 246 250 496 / 163
3 09-48174 Jan Johansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 233 247 480 / 151
4 09-45581 Hans Åge Christiansen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 228 236 464 / 151
5 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 236 226 462 / 162
6 09-46072 Charlotte Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 223 221 444 / 161
7 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 209 189 398 / 138
8 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 176 198 374 / 114
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse V1
1 09-47404 Jan Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 271 281 552 / 184
2 09-44864 Svend Aage Nielsen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 259 273 532 / 173
3 09-46122 Svend Aage Petersen 129-Årslev/Sdr. Nærå Skytteforenin 261 256 517 / 172
4 09-46557 Torben Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 252 263 515 / 169
5 09-48140 Jørgen Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 254 261 515 / 161
6 09-47409 Henning Larsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 258 255 513 / 174
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse V2
1 09-48836 Mogens Larsen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 266 264 530 / 176
2 09-47803 Aage B. Larsen 450-Assens Skytteforening 238 239 477 / 160
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse ÅKL
1 09-45057 Ulrik Bruun 040-Humble Skyttefoening 266 271 537 / 174
2 09-49571 Marianne Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 260 262 522 / 177
3 09-51497 Bjarne Carlsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 230 256 486 / 161
4 09-47905 Alice Nolsø 450-Assens Skytteforening 227 234 461 / 152
5 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 216 244 460 / 149
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse BK
1 09-45720 Signe Johannesen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 284 / 93
2 09-48046 Matias Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 / 70
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse JUN
1 09-45866 Sebastian Højsgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 264 / 89
2 09-50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 214 / 70
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 1
1 09-50528 Brian Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 290 / 98
2 09-49653 Flemming L. Hansen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 283 / 97
3 09-47865 Kai Sørensen 450-Assens Skytteforening 281 / 94
4 09-49602 Karsten E. Hollesen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 278 / 93
5 09-51581 Per M. Elmose 128-Dalum Skytteforening 278 / 93
6 09-51496 Bjarne Jensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 274 / 92
7 09-49555 Michael Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 272 / 92
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 2
1 09-45196 Bent F Hansen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 278 / 91
2 09-47895 Carl Emil Rosenkjær 450-Assens Skytteforening 275 / 93
3 09-48868 Lars Henriksen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 267 / 90
4 09-47853 Kurt Laursen 450-Assens Skytteforening 267 / 89
5 09-48179 Jan Pedersen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 263 / 94
6 09-47012 Lars Krumholt 095-Svendborg Skyttekreds 262 / 87
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 3
1 09-48318 Allan Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 267 / 88
2 09-48838 Mogens Henriksen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 263 / 89
3 09-48245 Ebbe Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 259 / 87
4 09-48103 Klaus Pedersen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 259 / 84
5 09-46541 Arne Rasmussen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 254 / 85
6 09-48177 Jan Chopart 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 248 / 88
7 09-84626 Ole Noer Pedersen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 238 / 76
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 4
1 09-85623 Koen Beket 450-Assens Skytteforening 252 / 83
2 09-45812 Bjerne Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 246 / 82
3 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 236 / 83
4 09-48174 Jan Johansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 233 / 70
5 09-45581 Hans Åge Christiansen 048-Kullerup/Refsvindinge Idrætsfo 228 / 76
6 09-46072 Charlotte Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 223 / 82
7 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 209 / 68
8 09-900001 Michael Lauridsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 190 / 68
9 09-900002 Per Israelsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 179 / 56
10 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 176 / 44
11 09-48293 Bent Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 173 / 75
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse V1
1 09-47404 Jan Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 271 / 89
2 09-46122 Svend Aage Petersen 129-Årslev/Sdr. Nærå Skytteforenin 261 / 86
3 09-44864 Svend Aage Nielsen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 259 / 87
4 09-47409 Henning Larsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 258 / 88
5 09-48140 Jørgen Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 254 / 80
6 09-46557 Torben Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 252 / 77
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse V2
1 09-48836 Mogens Larsen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 266 / 86
2 09-47803 Aage B. Larsen 450-Assens Skytteforening 238 / 82
3 09-48203 Helge Lyngsøe 039-Horne Skytteforening 228 / 67
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse ÅKL
1 09-45057 Ulrik Bruun 040-Humble Skyttefoening 266 / 86
2 09-49571 Marianne Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 260 / 89
3 09-51497 Bjarne Carlsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 230 / 79
4 09-47905 Alice Nolsø 450-Assens Skytteforening 227 / 71
5 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 216 / 67