StævneProgram

01-03-2009 17:13

De Danske Skytteforeninger

DDS SP v.2.4.9 Oktober 2008

RESULTATLISTE FOR
Halvøskydning 2009

 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse BK
1 09-45753 Lars Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 272 275 547 / 182
2 09-48046 Matias Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 249 239 488 / 162
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse JUN
1 09-44812 Hanne Petersen 083-Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 285 278 563 / 186
2 09-46099 Anders Thagaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 260 251 511 / 165
3 09-47371 Martin Dyreborg Hansen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 247 246 493 / 160
4 09-87072 Andreas Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 235 235 470 / 158
5 09-87901 Karl Kristian Andreassen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 226 230 456 / 163
6 09-80706 Britt Ingildsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 237 213 450 / 154
7 09-90290 Kåre Hansen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 202 210 412 / 127
8 09-87071 Michael K. Overby 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 158 185 343 / 122
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse UNG
1 09-50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 251 258 509 / 172
2 09-45866 Sebastian Faber Højsgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 255 239 494 / 162
3 09-45720 Signe Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 236 240 476 / 157
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 1
1 09-49653 Flemming L. Hansen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 288 286 574 / 190
2 09-49907 Max Kristensen 430-Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforeni 290 277 567 / 193
3 09-49555 Michael Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 282 279 561 / 188
4 09-51496 Bjarne Jensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 278 281 559 / 186
5 09-50528 Brian Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 284 274 558 / 187
6 09-46624 Niels Erik Hansen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 274 271 545 / 182
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 2
1 09-45196 Bent F Hansen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 279 269 548 / 179
2 09-49930 Hans Henrik Christiansen 430-Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforeni 277 264 541 / 186
3 09-49835 Lars Jønsson 440-Gelsted Skytteforening 266 272 538 / 181
4 09-49869 Claus Bisgaard 430-Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforeni 270 268 538 / 178
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 3
1 09-46541 Arne Rasmussen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 266 255 521 / 176
2 09-48318 Allan Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 260 259 519 / 173
3 09-46007 Henrik Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 251 255 506 / 170
4 09-46880 Tine Noack 095-Svendborg Skyttekreds 258 243 501 / 166
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse 4
1 09-90618 Per Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 246 260 506 / 173
2 09-45812 Bjerne Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 234 240 474 / 159
3 09-48293 Bent Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 219 253 472 / 142
4 09-47933 Søren Bang Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 228 241 469 / 145
5 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 238 224 462 / 155
6 09-90959 Benny Ingildsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 217 237 454 / 152
7 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 208 187 395 / 142
8 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 160 195 355 / 100
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse V1
1 09-47404 Jan Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 280 275 555 / 186
2 09-48140 Jørgen Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 268 266 534 / 175
3 09-44864 Svend Aage Nielsen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 253 273 526 / 174
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse V2
1 09-46557 Torben Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 256 261 517 / 167
2 09-47093 Hugo Høj 095-Svendborg Skyttekreds 253 260 513 / 169
3 09-46122 Svend Aage Petersen 129-Årslev/Sdr. Nærå Skytteforenin 260 245 505 / 156
4 09-47409 Henning Larsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 257 240 497 / 169
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK1
1 09-49571 Marianne Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 264 270 534 / 185
2 09-48177 Jan Chopart 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 249 261 510 / 168
3 09-51497 Bjarne Carlsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 250 257 507 / 164
 
  15m Pistol - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK2
1 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 238 245 483 / 155
2 09-46621 Ole Thomsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 212 191 403 / 126
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse BK
1 09-45753 Lars Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 272 / 94
2 09-48046 Matias Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 249 / 85
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse JUN
1 09-44812 Hanne Petersen 083-Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 285 / 97
2 09-46099 Anders Thagaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 260 / 84
3 09-47371 Martin Dyreborg Hansen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 247 / 77
4 09-80706 Britt Ingildsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 237 / 80
5 09-87072 Andreas Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 235 / 77
6 09-87901 Karl Kristian Andreassen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 226 / 78
7 09-90290 Kåre Hansen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 202 / 69
8 09-87071 Michael K. Overby 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 158 / 57
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse UNG
1 09-45866 Sebastian Faber Højsgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 255 / 82
2 09-50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 251 / 84
3 09-45720 Signe Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 236 / 77
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 1
1 09-49907 Max Kristensen 430-Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforeni 290 / 99
2 09-49653 Flemming L. Hansen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 288 / 97
3 09-50528 Brian Madsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 284 / 94
4 09-49555 Michael Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 282 / 94
5 09-51496 Bjarne Jensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 278 / 93
6 09-46624 Niels Erik Hansen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 274 / 92
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 2
1 09-45196 Bent F Hansen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 279 / 91
2 09-49930 Hans Henrik Christiansen 430-Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforeni 277 / 90
3 09-49869 Claus Bisgaard 430-Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforeni 270 / 90
4 09-49835 Lars Jønsson 440-Gelsted Skytteforening 266 / 89
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 3
1 09-46541 Arne Rasmussen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 266 / 92
2 09-48318 Allan Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 260 / 88
3 09-46880 Tine Noack 095-Svendborg Skyttekreds 258 / 85
4 09-46007 Henrik Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 251 / 83
5 09-44815 Flemming Petersen 083-Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 248 / 89
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse 4
1 09-90618 Per Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 246 / 84
2 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 238 / 81
3 09-45812 Bjerne Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 234 / 78
4 09-47933 Søren Bang Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 228 / 68
5 09-48293 Bent Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 219 / 66
6 09-90959 Benny Ingildsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 217 / 76
7 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 208 / 75
8 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 160 / 37
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse V1
1 09-47404 Jan Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 280 / 93
2 09-48140 Jørgen Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 268 / 87
3 09-44864 Svend Aage Nielsen 040-Humble Skyttefoening 253 / 86
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse V2
1 09-46122 Svend Aage Petersen 129-Årslev/Sdr. Nærå Skytteforenin 260 / 89
2 09-47409 Henning Larsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 257 / 84
3 09-46557 Torben Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 256 / 83
4 09-47093 Hugo Høj 095-Svendborg Skyttekreds 253 / 86
5 09-48245 Ebbe Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 252 / 82
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse ÅK1
1 09-49571 Marianne Jacobsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 264 / 94
2 09-51497 Bjarne Carlsen 330-Lumby Skytteforening 250 / 81
3 09-48177 Jan Chopart 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 249 / 79
 
  15 m pistol - Klasse ÅK2
1 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 238 / 74
2 09-46621 Ole Thomsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 212 / 65