StævneProgram

09-03-2008 18:05

De Danske Skytteforeninger

DDS SP v.2.3.5 September 2007

RESULTATLISTE FOR
Halvøskydning Gevær 2008

BK

1 Horne Skytteforening BK Hold 1
-47955 Signe Steffensen 198 / 4
-48273 Cathrine S Jensen 199 / 7
-48297 Astrid Steffensen 198 / 13
  Total 595 / 24
2 Ollerup Skytteforening BK Hold 1
-46461 Line Jensen 196 / 5
-46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen 199 / 9
-47031 Kathrine Greve 198 / 8
  Total 593 / 22
3 Ollerup Skytteforening BK Hold 2
-46432 Rasmus Olsen 194 / 1
-46493 Jacob Kjær Christensen 195 / 5
-47020 Kristoffer Greve 193 / 2
  Total 582 / 8
4 Sødinge Skytteforening BK Hold 1
  Total 572 / 8
 

Junior

1 Horne Skytteforening 1
-47992 Patricia Skernby 196 / 8
-48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen 200 / 11
-48261 Christian I. S. Andersen 199 / 12
  Total 595 / 31
2 Krarup/Espe SG&I
-46780 Hans Holme 198 / 10
-47940 Stine Nielsen 197 / 8
-48071 Mads Madsen 199 / 9
  Total 594 / 27
 

Senior

1 Horne Skytteforening Senior 1
-48025 Morten Lauersen 192 / 7
-48169 Jens Helding 186 / 1
-48182 Jacob Helding Larsen 191 / 3
  Total 569 / 11
2 Horne Skytteforening 2
-47914 Uffe Pedersen 193 / 5
-48198 Henning Steffensen 175 / 0
-48314 Anders Hansen 186 / 2
  Total 554 / 7
 

Veteran

1 Horne Skytteforening
-47932 Søren G. Pedersen 197 / 8
-48225 Flemming Pedersen 194 / 6
-48228 Ernst Christensen 194 / 7
  Total 585 / 21
2 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
-47475 Skalshøj Christensen 194 / 5
-47639 Harry Hansen 193 / 4
-48034 Mogens Nielsen 197 / 7
  Total 584 / 16
3 Herrested Skytteforening Veteran Hold 1
-45763 Karl Larsen 189 / 1
-45767 Jørgen Møller Petersen 187 / 1
-48836 Mogens Larsen 196 / 5
  Total 572 / 7
4 Nyborg Skytteforening
  Total 570 / 6
5 Faaborg Skytteforening
  Total 565 / 11
 

Åben Klasse

1 Bullerup Skyttekreds
-48758 Dorthe Trolle 196 / 7
-50904 Tove Jakobsen 199 / 10
-50947 Merete Trolle 199 / 9
  Total 594 / 26
2 Horne Skytteforening Åkl 2
-46845 Anette Larsen 193 / 5
-48133 Kaj Larsen 196 / 5
-48249 Diana TrollePedersen 200 / 10
  Total 589 / 20
3 Horne Skytteforening Åkl 1
-47939 Susanne Trolle 198 / 5
-48212 Grete Steffensen 196 / 6
-48256 Conni Helding Larsen 193 / 5
  Total 587 / 16
 
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK1
1 09-48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 21
2 09-48273 Cathrine S Jensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 17
3 09-49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 198 200 398 / 21
4 09-46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 199 199 398 / 18
5 09-47955 Signe Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 199 397 / 12
6 09-48300 Anne-Mette Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 200 197 397 / 16
7 09-48297 Astrid Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 198 396 / 23
8 09-48227 Fie H. Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 198 394 / 10
9 09-47031 Kathrine Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 198 196 394 / 14
10 09-80706 Britt Ingildsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 197 196 393 / 17
11 09-46461 Line Jensen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 196 195 391 / 10
12 09-46432 Rasmus Olsen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 194 194 388 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK2
1 09-47366 Mike Bergmann 470-Hårby Skytteforening 199 199 398 / 24
2 09-46513 Erik Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 197 200 397 / 16
3 09-80996 Mette Hansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 198 199 397 / 14
4 09-53557 Mikkel Christiansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 196 198 394 / 13
5 09-46790 Erik Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 197 197 394 / 10
6 09-48046 Matias Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 196 394 / 8
7 09-46840 Anton Berg 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 194 199 393 / 13
8 09-46493 Jacob Kjær Christensen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 195 197 392 / 11
9 09-48271 Cecilie Kvist Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 195 196 391 / 14
10 09-82269 Jonas Bahl Neble 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 196 195 391 / 14
11 09-48002 Nikoline Kaarsgaard 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 195 195 390 / 8
12 09-45753 Lars Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 192 197 389 / 14
13 09-47020 Kristoffer Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 193 188 381 / 6
14 09-78332 Daniel Lessmann 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 190 189 379 / 9
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK3
1 09-84623 Camilla Larsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 197 199 396 / 9
2 09-83720 Benjamin Malmgren 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 197 195 392 / 13
3 09-84906 Rene Frederiksen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 195 391 / 11
4 09-84898 Camilla Gregersen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 193 194 387 / 8
5 09-84904 Viktoria Højlyng 042-Haastrup SG&I 193 194 387 / 7
6 09-45663 Peter Hvolbek 049-Kværndrup SG&I 191 194 385 / 10
7 09-80369 Anders Daniel Christiansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 193 192 385 / 6
8 09-82267 Martin Sloth 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 194 191 385 / 4
9 09-84897 Hannah Tegen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 194 189 383 / 3
10 09-46251 Niklas Petersen 049-Kværndrup SG&I 191 190 381 / 7
11 09-81327 Amanda T. Johansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 191 186 377 / 7
12 09-47042 Karen Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 186 186 372 / 2
13 09-83478 Emil Greve 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 180 185 365 / 2
14 09-48289 Bjørn Schioldan 039-Horne Skytteforening 178 184 362 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse BK4
1 09-900008 Jonas Wejrgang 039-Horne Skytteforening 192 188 380 / 3
2 09-900006 Denis Kraft 039-Horne Skytteforening 189 187 376 / 1
3 09-900012 Rasmus Petersen 049-Kværndrup SG&I 184 188 372 / 4
4 09-900007 Andreas Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 185 372 / 5
5 09-46614 Peter Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 182 189 371 / 4
6 09-900003 Jacob F Hansen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 186 185 371 / 4
7 09-900016 Jacob Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 185 182 367 / 4
8 09-900009 Anne Kathrine Wejrgang 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 180 361 / 3
9 09-84905 Emillie Naamansen 042-Haastrup SG&I 174 174 348 / 1
10 09-900013 Thor Kortegård Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 167 164 331 / 1
11 09-82729 Tom Damsted Jørgensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 172 158 330 / 1
12 09-85464 Stella Louise Skernby 039-Horne Skytteforening 173 133 306 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J1
1 09-48261 Christian I. S. Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 200 399 / 26
2 09-46780 Hans Holme 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 198 200 398 / 18
3 09-48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 198 398 / 19
4 09-47698 Anders Hansen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 198 199 397 / 18
5 09-46652 Martin Andersen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 199 198 397 / 26
6 09-47940 Stine Nielsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 197 199 396 / 15
7 09-48071 Mads Madsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 199 197 396 / 18
8 09-48073 Mads Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 192 194 386 / 7
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse J2
1 09-48079 Line Schioldan 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 197 396 / 12
2 09-49447 Mathias Thomsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 194 198 392 / 6
3 09-48295 Benjamin Kristensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 12
4 09-47666 Daniel Malmgren 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 194 193 387 / 10
5 09-82095 Paw M. Jørgensen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 195 192 387 / 7
6 09-45866 Sebastian Højsgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 190 196 386 / 8
7 09-46099 Anders Thagaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 195 191 386 / 8
8 09-45695 Andreas Hvolbek 049-Kværndrup SG&I 195 190 385 / 9
9 09-80264 Andy Andersen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 192 192 384 / 5
10 09-48255 Daniel Lindberg 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 191 189 380 / 5
11 09-80360 Søren Børge Henriksen 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 188 187 375 / 6
12 09-47557 Marco Larsen 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 184 190 374 / 3
13 09-48739 Kasper Sjøgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 187 187 374 / 4
14 09-84553 Kasper Christensen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 187 181 368 / 5
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse UNG
1 09-46924 Sarah P. Madsen 095-Svendborg Skyttekreds 190 185 375 / 5
2 09-48040 Mikael Boye Kristensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 177 358 / 0
3 09-47642 Gitte Storm 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 179 178 357 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 1
1 09-48182 Jacob Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 191 196 387 / 9
2 09-48025 Morten Lauersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 192 195 387 / 11
3 09-49522 Poul H. Jørgensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 189 186 375 / 3
4 09-48169 Jens Helding 039-Horne Skytteforening 186 188 374 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 2
1 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 189 382 / 9
2 09-45390 Søren Thomsen 002-Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 187 187 374 / 5
3 09-49668 Christina Rasmussen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 183 185 368 / 1
4 09-47462 Søren Brems 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 186 182 368 / 2
5 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 186 180 366 / 3
6 09-46549 Anders Jensen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 182 178 360 / 2
7 09-48751 Henrik Trolle 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 181 175 356 / 0
8 09-48190 Irene Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 180 175 355 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 3
1 09-46499 Henning Krogh 111-Ulbølle SG&I 179 182 361 / 3
2 09-46704 Knud Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 177 182 359 / 0
3 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 177 178 355 / 0
4 09-48198 Henning Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 175 178 353 / 3
5 09-51010 Egon Nielsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 175 173 348 / 0
6 09-46886 Thomas Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 169 175 344 / 0
7 09-46500 Henning Frederiksen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 168 170 338 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse 4
1 09-46045 Dorrit Møllegård 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 164 175 339 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V1
1 09-46861 Aage Stevnsgaard 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 13
2 09-48034 Mogens Nielsen 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 197 195 392 / 12
3 09-47932 Søren G. Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 194 391 / 9
4 09-47475 Skalshøj Christensen 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 194 196 390 / 10
5 09-45445 Kirsten Andersen 032-Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. 195 195 390 / 12
6 09-49486 Vang Jarl 350-Særslev Skytteforening 195 195 390 / 10
7 09-48836 Mogens Larsen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 196 193 389 / 9
8 09-47639 Harry Hansen 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 193 195 388 / 7
9 09-47337 Villy Pedersen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 196 192 388 / 8
10 09-48228 Ernst Christensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 194 192 386 / 10
11 09-47430 Bent Bergmann 470-Hårby Skytteforening 194 188 382 / 5
12 09-48231 Erling Jørgensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 188 191 379 / 9
13 09-45894 P M Clausen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 189 190 379 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse V2
1 09-80410 Jørn Ladegaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 193 190 383 / 8
2 09-46516 Emil Rasmussen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 192 190 382 / 4
3 09-46519 Elinor Palsfort 111-Ulbølle SG&I 191 190 381 / 3
4 09-47997 Ole Madsen 042-Haastrup SG&I 191 188 379 / 6
5 09-45767 Jørgen Møller Petersen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 187 189 376 / 4
6 09-47404 Jan Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 188 188 376 / 6
7 09-47576 Kurt Pedersen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 189 187 376 / 5
8 09-45763 Karl Larsen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 189 187 376 / 3
9 09-80825 Ib Nedergaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 188 187 375 / 3
10 09-46762 Ib Christiansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 189 186 375 / 7
11 09-45755 Kurt Pedersen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 186 186 372 / 3
12 09-48229 Erling P Nørbjerg 042-Haastrup SG&I 187 182 369 / 6
13 09-45792 Finn Clausen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 182 182 364 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK1
1 09-48249 Diana TrollePedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 199 399 / 22
2 09-50904 Tove Jakobsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 199 398 / 17
3 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 199 397 / 12
4 09-48256 Conni Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 198 391 / 11
5 09-51383 Kurt Knudsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 197 190 387 / 6
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK2
1 09-48212 Grete Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 192 388 / 12
2 09-48012 Niels Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 192 195 387 / 5
3 09-46845 Anette Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 194 387 / 9
4 09-46860 Åse Hansen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 192 193 385 / 6
 
  15m Gevær - Mesterskab Klasse ÅK3
1 09-47568 Lise Pilegård 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 193 199 392 / 10
2 09-46507 Hans Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 189 188 377 / 4
3 09-47002 Lene P Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 188 186 374 / 3
4 09-48305 Anette Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 184 187 371 / 5
5 09-900014 Charlotte Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 180 179 359 / 2
6 09-47650 Erik Nielsen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 178 178 356 / 2
7 09-900010 Susanne Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 179 175 354 / 0
8 09-73553 Palle Hansen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 157 176 333 / 2
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK1
1 09-48300 Anne-Mette Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 200 / 8
2 09-48123 Kasper Kisholt Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 / 10
3 09-46464 Lasse Aagaard Davidsen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 199 / 9
4 09-48273 Cathrine S Jensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 / 7
5 09-48297 Astrid Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 / 13
6 09-49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 198 / 11
7 09-47031 Kathrine Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 198 / 8
8 09-47955 Signe Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 / 4
9 09-80706 Britt Ingildsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 197 / 10
10 09-46461 Line Jensen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 196 / 5
11 09-48227 Fie H. Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 4
12 09-46432 Rasmus Olsen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 194 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK2
1 09-47366 Mike Bergmann 470-Hårby Skytteforening 199 / 12
2 09-48046 Matias Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 / 6
3 09-80996 Mette Hansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 198 / 5
4 09-46513 Erik Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 197 / 6
5 09-46790 Erik Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 197 / 4
6 09-82269 Jonas Bahl Neble 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 196 / 8
7 09-53557 Mikkel Christiansen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 196 / 4
8 09-46493 Jacob Kjær Christensen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 195 / 5
9 09-48002 Nikoline Kaarsgaard 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 195 / 4
10 09-48271 Cecilie Kvist Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 195 / 3
11 09-46840 Anton Berg 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 194 / 2
12 09-48238 Emil E. H. Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 193 / 3
13 09-47020 Kristoffer Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 193 / 2
14 09-45753 Lars Johannesen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 192 / 7
15 09-78332 Daniel Lessmann 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 190 / 6
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK3
1 09-83720 Benjamin Malmgren 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 197 / 10
2 09-84623 Camilla Larsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 197 / 5
3 09-84906 Rene Frederiksen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 6
4 09-82267 Martin Sloth 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 194 / 3
5 09-84897 Hannah Tegen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 194 / 2
6 09-84898 Camilla Gregersen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 193 / 3
7 09-84904 Viktoria Højlyng 042-Haastrup SG&I 193 / 3
8 09-80369 Anders Daniel Christiansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 193 / 3
9 09-81327 Amanda T. Johansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 191 / 6
10 09-46251 Niklas Petersen 049-Kværndrup SG&I 191 / 4
11 09-45663 Peter Hvolbek 049-Kværndrup SG&I 191 / 4
12 09-47042 Karen Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 186 / 2
13 09-48087 Lasse E H Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 185 / 1
14 09-84620 Lasse Nørmark Krogh 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 184 / 2
15 09-82268 Jacob Bahl Neble 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 184 / 1
16 09-83478 Emil Greve 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 180 / 1
17 09-48289 Bjørn Schioldan 039-Horne Skytteforening 178 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse BK4
1 09-900008 Jonas Wejrgang 039-Horne Skytteforening 192 / 2
2 09-900006 Denis Kraft 039-Horne Skytteforening 189 / 1
3 09-900007 Andreas Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 187 / 3
4 09-900003 Jacob F Hansen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 186 / 2
5 09-84582 Linette Jensen 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 185 / 2
6 09-900016 Jacob Jensen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 185 / 2
7 09-900012 Rasmus Petersen 049-Kværndrup SG&I 184 / 2
8 09-46614 Peter Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 182 / 1
9 09-900009 Anne Kathrine Wejrgang 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 / 2
10 09-82727 Peter Møller Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 180 / 2
11 09-900004 Kristian Korsgaard 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 179 / 1
12 09-84905 Emillie Naamansen 042-Haastrup SG&I 174 / 0
13 09-85464 Stella Louise Skernby 039-Horne Skytteforening 173 / 1
14 09-82729 Tom Damsted Jørgensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 172 / 1
15 09-900013 Thor Kortegård Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 167 / 1
16 09-900005 Sofus Helding Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 151 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse J1
1 09-48059 Marie Trolle Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 / 11
2 09-46652 Martin Andersen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 199 / 12
3 09-48261 Christian I. S. Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 / 12
4 09-48071 Mads Madsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 199 / 9
5 09-46780 Hans Holme 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 198 / 10
6 09-47698 Anders Hansen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 198 / 6
7 09-47940 Stine Nielsen 047-Krarup/Espe SG&I 197 / 8
8 09-47992 Patricia Skernby 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 8
9 09-48073 Mads Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 192 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse J2
1 09-48079 Line Schioldan 039-Horne Skytteforening 199 / 7
2 09-48295 Benjamin Kristensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 / 8
3 09-45695 Andreas Hvolbek 049-Kværndrup SG&I 195 / 6
4 09-82095 Paw M. Jørgensen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 195 / 4
5 09-46099 Anders Thagaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 195 / 4
6 09-47666 Daniel Malmgren 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 194 / 6
7 09-49447 Mathias Thomsen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 194 / 4
8 09-50960 Line Trolle Knudsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 193 / 4
9 09-80264 Andy Andersen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 192 / 2
10 09-48255 Daniel Lindberg 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 191 / 3
11 09-45866 Sebastian Højsgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 190 / 2
12 09-81326 Martin Nielsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 190 / 0
13 09-80360 Søren Børge Henriksen 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 188 / 4
14 09-84553 Kasper Christensen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 187 / 5
15 09-48739 Kasper Sjøgaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 187 / 1
16 09-81328 Keld Bagger 039-Horne Skytteforening 184 / 4
17 09-47557 Marco Larsen 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 184 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse UNG
1 09-46924 Sarah P. Madsen 095-Svendborg Skyttekreds 190 / 2
2 09-48040 Mikael Boye Kristensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 181 / 0
3 09-47642 Gitte Storm 070-Nr. Broby SG&I 179 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 1
1 09-48025 Morten Lauersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 192 / 7
2 09-48182 Jacob Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 191 / 3
3 09-49522 Poul H. Jørgensen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 189 / 3
4 09-48169 Jens Helding 039-Horne Skytteforening 186 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 2
1 09-47914 Uffe Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 / 5
2 09-45390 Søren Thomsen 002-Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening 187 / 2
3 09-48314 Anders Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 186 / 2
4 09-47462 Søren Brems 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 186 / 0
5 09-49668 Christina Rasmussen 350-Særslev Skytteforening 183 / 0
6 09-46549 Anders Jensen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 182 / 2
7 09-48751 Henrik Trolle 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 181 / 0
8 09-48190 Irene Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 180 / 1
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 3
1 09-46499 Henning Krogh 111-Ulbølle SG&I 179 / 0
2 09-46704 Knud Hansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 177 / 0
3 09-45926 Michael H. Carlsen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 177 / 0
4 09-48198 Henning Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 175 / 0
5 09-51010 Egon Nielsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 175 / 0
6 09-48293 Bent Hansen 039-Horne Skytteforening 172 / 0
7 09-46886 Thomas Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 169 / 0
8 09-46500 Henning Frederiksen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 168 / 1
9 09-47553 Marianne Nielsen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 168 / 0
10 09-48011 Niels Dreyer 039-Horne Skytteforening 163 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse 4
1 09-46045 Dorrit Møllegård 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 164 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V1
1 09-47932 Søren G. Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 197 / 8
2 09-46861 Aage Stevnsgaard 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 197 / 7
3 09-48034 Mogens Nielsen 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 197 / 7
4 09-47337 Villy Pedersen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 196 / 6
5 09-48836 Mogens Larsen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 196 / 5
6 09-45445 Kirsten Andersen 032-Hesselager Forenede Sportskl. 195 / 7
7 09-49486 Vang Jarl 350-Særslev Skytteforening 195 / 4
8 09-48228 Ernst Christensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 194 / 7
9 09-48225 Flemming Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 194 / 6
10 09-47475 Skalshøj Christensen 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 194 / 5
11 09-47430 Bent Bergmann 470-Hårby Skytteforening 194 / 3
12 09-47639 Harry Hansen 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 193 / 4
13 09-47043 Karen Pedersen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 192 / 6
14 09-45894 P M Clausen 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 189 / 1
15 09-48231 Erling Jørgensen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 188 / 4
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse V2
1 09-80410 Jørn Ladegaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 193 / 3
2 09-46516 Emil Rasmussen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 192 / 3
3 09-47997 Ole Madsen 042-Haastrup SG&I 191 / 2
4 09-46519 Elinor Palsfort 111-Ulbølle SG&I 191 / 1
5 09-46762 Ib Christiansen 098-Sødinge Skytteforening 189 / 3
6 09-47576 Kurt Pedersen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 189 / 3
7 09-45763 Karl Larsen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 189 / 1
8 09-48203 Helge Lyngsøe 039-Horne Skytteforening 188 / 4
9 09-47404 Jan Knudsen 470-Hårby Skytteforening 188 / 3
10 09-80825 Ib Nedergaard 067-Nyborg Skytteforening 188 / 2
11 09-48229 Erling P Nørbjerg 042-Haastrup SG&I 187 / 5
12 09-45767 Jørgen Møller Petersen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 187 / 1
13 09-50977 Jørgen Knudsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 187 / 1
14 09-45755 Kurt Pedersen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 186 / 3
15 09-48312 Anders Mortensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 185 / 3
16 09-46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 185 / 1
17 09-45792 Finn Clausen 030-Herrested Skytteforening 182 / 0
18 09-48319 Alfred Andersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 169 / 0
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK1
1 09-48249 Diana TrollePedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 200 / 10
2 09-50904 Tove Jakobsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 / 10
3 09-50947 Merete Trolle 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 199 / 9
4 09-47939 Susanne Trolle 039-Horne Skytteforening 198 / 5
5 09-51383 Kurt Knudsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 197 / 3
6 09-48758 Dorthe Trolle 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 196 / 7
7 09-48133 Kaj Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 5
8 09-48256 Conni Helding Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 / 5
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK2
1 09-48212 Grete Steffensen 039-Horne Skytteforening 196 / 6
2 09-46845 Anette Larsen 039-Horne Skytteforening 193 / 5
3 09-48012 Niels Hansen 022-Faaborg Skytteforening 192 / 4
4 09-46860 Åse Hansen 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 192 / 2
5 09-51261 Vera Knudsen 180-Bullerup Skyttekreds 190 / 4
6 09-47580 Kristian Hansen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 189 / 3
 
  15m Gevær - Klasse ÅK3
1 09-47568 Lise Pilegård 104-Sdr. Broby Skytteforening 193 / 3
2 09-46507 Hans Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 189 / 2
3 09-47002 Lene P Greve 072-Ollerup Skytteforening 188 / 2
4 09-48305 Anette Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 184 / 1
5 09-900014 Charlotte Pedersen 039-Horne Skytteforening 180 / 0
6 09-900015 Pia Troldvad 039-Horne Skytteforening 179 / 1
7 09-48128 Karen Marie Nørbjerg 042-Haastrup SG&I 179 / 1
8 09-900010 Susanne Jensen 111-Ulbølle SG&I 179 / 0
9 09-47650 Erik Nielsen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 178 / 2
10 09-73553 Palle Hansen 115-Vejle SG&I Skytteafd. 157 / 0