03-03-2012 15:59:11 - DDS SP v.3.12.2.8

RESULTATLISTE
Halvøskydning 2012

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1100195Ann Sofie Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I187/03    186/01    373/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
181234Mads Rasmussen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/11    199/06    398/17
275588Laust Helle09-200 Kerteminde Skytteforening200/08    198/04    398/12
353557Mikkel Christiansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening198/09    199/05    397/14

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
198337Aleksandre Duszkiewic09-200 Kerteminde Skytteforening194/05    196/07    390/12
246795Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen09-215 Rolfsted Skytteforening193/05    191/02    384/07
382092Cecile Hansen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening192/05    191/04    383/09
4M0004Filip Back Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening178/00    182/01    360/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
149050Line Nielsen09-400 Middelfart Skytteforening182/00    180/01    362/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1105437Steffen Møllerhus09-470 Hårby Skytteforening197/02    191/03    388/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1100195Ann Sofie Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I187/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
175588Laust Helle09-200 Kerteminde Skytteforening200/08
281234Mads Rasmussen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/11
353557Mikkel Christiansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening198/09
451371Louise Mortensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds192/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
198337Aleksandre Duszkiewic09-200 Kerteminde Skytteforening194/05
246795Emmely Hagsholm Pedersen09-215 Rolfsted Skytteforening193/05
382092Cecile Hansen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening192/05
4M0004Filip Back Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening178/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
149050Line Nielsen09-400 Middelfart Skytteforening182/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1105437Steffen Møllerhus09-470 Hårby Skytteforening197/02

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
1100167Johannes Lildholdt09-470 Hårby Skytteforening262/87    263/83    525/170

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN
148289Bjørn Schioldan09-039 Horne Skytteforening224/80    229/67    453/147
286192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening175/58    149/44    324/102

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
147371Martin Dyreborg Hansen09-470 Hårby Skytteforening246/80    246/84    492/164
246099Anders Thagaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening250/83    239/78    489/161
346354Jonas Foged Pedersen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds234/79    239/86    473/165
451937Michael D. Buch09-100 Odense Skyttekreds235/65    226/71    461/136

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
150528Brian Madsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening287/93    285/93    572/186
249555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening281/94    289/97    570/191
349653Flemming Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening284/99    286/92    570/191
447865Kai Sørensen09-450 Assens Skytteforening274/92    277/90    551/182
551496Bjarne Hinderup Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening278/91    270/94    548/185
652144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds269/86    275/91    544/177
747853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening274/90    264/88    538/178

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
146624Niels Erik Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I276/93    266/89    542/182
284568Thomas Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds277/92    265/88    542/180
351246Klaus Mørkeberg09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds274/92    266/91    540/183
447895Carl Emil Rosenkjær09-450 Assens Skytteforening267/94    256/86    523/180

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
145866Sebastian Faber Højsgaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening228/79    212/78    440/157

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
146541Arne Rasmussen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening254/82    235/80    489/162
286212Jørgen Uldal Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds240/80    237/86    477/166
346704Knud Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening237/81    222/74    459/155
448293Bent Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening206/72    228/82    434/154
547914Uffe Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening172/61    200/67    372/128
648314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening175/46    167/66    342/112

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
147289Jan Rosenlund09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening276/92    279/93    555/185
247404Jan Knudsen09-470 Hårby Skytteforening268/89    272/92    540/181
348140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening232/82    259/86    491/168

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
148245Ebbe Nielsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening241/72    252/85    493/157
248836Mogens Larsen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening242/85    242/80    484/165
3101762Poul Erik Christensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening241/78    239/77    480/155
447803Aage B. Larsen09-450 Assens Skytteforening229/81    250/86    479/167

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
149571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening261/87    243/77    504/164
251497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening250/85    245/84    495/169

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
181626Karina Vever09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I253/88    244/80    497/168

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
1100167Johannes Lildholdt09-470 Hårby Skytteforening262/87
299440Louise Bjerre Nielsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening252/86
397421Emil Nielsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening234/81

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
148289Bjørn Schioldan09-039 Horne Skytteforening224/80
246614Peter Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/63
386192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening175/58
497422Jeppe Christiansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening153/51

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG
146099Anders Thagaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening250/83
247371Martin Dyreborg Hansen09-470 Hårby Skytteforening246/80
348297Astrid Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening241/81
451937Michael D. Buch09-100 Odense Skyttekreds235/65
546354Jonas Foged Pedersen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds234/79
684906Rene Frederiksen09-039 Horne Skytteforening150/41

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
150528Brian Madsen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening287/93
249653Flemming Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening284/99
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening281/94
451496Bjarne Hinderup Jensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening278/91
547865Kai Sørensen09-450 Assens Skytteforening274/92
647853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening274/90
752144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds269/86

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
184568Thomas Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds277/92
246624Niels Erik Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I276/93
351246Klaus Mørkeberg09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds274/92
447895Carl Emil Rosenkjær09-450 Assens Skytteforening267/94
551010Egon Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds257/84

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
145866Sebastian Faber Højsgaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening228/79

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
146541Arne Rasmussen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening254/82
286212Jørgen Uldal Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds240/80
352939Henrik Clarlund09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds237/83
446704Knud Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening237/81
5M0001Jesper Bach09-039 Horne Skytteforening231/77
648293Bent Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening206/72
784784Liselotte Stange Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/66
848314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening175/46
947914Uffe Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening172/61

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1
147289Jan Rosenlund09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening276/92
247404Jan Knudsen09-470 Hårby Skytteforening268/89
348140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening232/82

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
196591Flemming Larsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening247/82
248836Mogens Larsen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening242/85
3101762Poul Erik Christensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening241/78
448245Ebbe Nielsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening241/72
547803Aage B. Larsen09-450 Assens Skytteforening229/81

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
149571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening261/87
246793Erik Hjortholm09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening259/86
351497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening250/85

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1M0002Mikkel Lundsgaard09-039 Horne Skytteforening261/89
281626Karina Vever09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I253/88
347939Susanne Trolle09-039 Horne Skytteforening241/75
497425Thomas Bjerre09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening229/76
548059Marie Trolle Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening226/82
6M0003Mads Bebe Jensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening217/74
797423Ebbe Nielsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening203/64