10-03-2013 18:52:35 - DDS SP v.3.13.2.1

RESULTATLISTE
Halvøskydning 2013

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: BK

1Horne Skytteforening 1
100405Jacob Bluhm PedersenKlasse: BK1200/11
86200Andreas PedersenKlasse: BK1200/12
109289Sebastian Joe LarsenKlasse: BK3198/08
Total598/31

2Tommerup Skytteforening 1
99607Charlotte MurrekildeKlasse: BK1199/12
91739Jonas GodbersenKlasse: BK1198/07
99610Rikke JespersenKlasse: BK2197/09
Total594/28

3Horne Skytteforening 2
95991Mathilde Frisk LindholmKlasse: BK2196/03
109290Amalie Tofte RasmussenKlasse: BK3195/06
91453Rasmus PedersenKlasse: BK1194/07
Total585/16

4Sødinge Skytteforening
46813Christian HansenKlasse: BK1196/08
97185Jeppe JensenKlasse: BK2192/03
97182Andreas HansenKlasse: BK2189/02
Total577/13

5Horne Skytteforening 3
105651Mathias BorchersKlasse: BK3192/02
109649Louise EjlsborgKlasse: BK4192/05
109288Lea HansenKlasse: BK3190/03
Total574/10

6Sødinge Skytteforening 3
101911Per BaadegaardKlasse: BK3193/03
106770Tobias Hjelm JensenKlasse: BK2193/05
101910Ida BaadegaardKlasse: BK2184/01
Total570/09

7Sødinge Skytteforening 2
96852Eigil JørgensenKlasse: BK1197/05
90303Rasmus LarsenKlasse: BK2189/02
96853Laurits JørgensenKlasse: BK2183/03
Total569/10

8Tommerup Skytteforening 2
84983Simon GodskesenKlasse: BK2196/08
107177Maigen MadsenKlasse: BK3189/01
107152Magnus HeidtmannKlasse: BK3184/00
Total569/09

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Junior

1Horne Skytteforening 1
47955Signe SteffensenKlasse: J1199/13
90288Signe GadeKlasse: J1199/11
99588Mia AndersenKlasse: J2197/07
Total595/31

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Senior

1Horne Skytteforening 1
48182Jacob Helding LarsenKlasse: 1193/04
48297Astrid SteffensenKlasse: UNG191/03
48059Marie Trolle PedersenKlasse: UNG179/00
Total563/07

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Veteran

1Horne Skytteforening 1
47932Søren G. PedersenKlasse: V1199/09
101762Poul Erik ChristensenKlasse: V2193/03
48137Jørgen PedersenKlasse: V1193/05
Total585/17

2Pårup Skytteforening 1
52684Tage SkovgaardKlasse: V2197/09
98477Palle PedersenKlasse: V2190/00
52566Leif NielsenKlasse: V3189/02
Total576/11

3Horne Skytteforening 2
48225Flemming PedersenKlasse: V2191/04
48293Bent HansenKlasse: V3190/02
48312Anders MortensenKlasse: V3190/06
Total571/12

4Herrested Skytteforening
48836Mogens LarsenKlasse: V2195/08
45755Kurt PedersenKlasse: V2186/01
45792Finn ClausenKlasse: V3186/02
Total567/11

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Åben Klasse

1Horne Skytteforening 1
47939Susanne Trolle PedersenKlasse: ÅK1199/06
48198Henning SteffensenKlasse: ÅK1199/07
48212Grete SteffensenKlasse: ÅK1199/12
Total597/25

2Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.
92669Louise Faurskov AndersenKlasse: ÅK2197/08
107053Rune Brinkmann RasmussenKlasse: ÅK3195/05
92670Jan AndersenKlasse: ÅK1195/06
Total587/19

3Horne Skytteforening 3
100964Anders PedersenKlasse: ÅK3189/03
100406Karin KraftKlasse: ÅK3187/01
105652Per SmidtKlasse: ÅK3186/00
Total562/04

4Ulbølle SG&I
95707Jesper SønderbyKlasse: ÅK3188/05
46507Hans JensenKlasse: ÅK3185/02
86195Susanne JensenKlasse: ÅK3180/01
Total553/08

5Horne Skytteforening 2
48190Irene LarsenKlasse: ÅK1197/05
48256Conni Helding LarsenKlasse: ÅK1193/03
46845Anette LarsenKlasse: ÅK1
Total390/08

 

 

Individuelle resultater:

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
186200Andreas Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12    200/13    400/25
2104491Marius Bendixen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/13    200/10    399/23
3100405Jacob Bluhm Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening200/11    199/10    399/21
499607Charlotte Murrekilde09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening199/12    199/03    398/15
599596Helena B. Jensen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds197/09    200/09    397/18
691739Jonas Godbersen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening198/07    199/07    397/14
7109811Julie Vej09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds199/12    196/08    395/20
898627Stefan Pedersen09-106 Tved Skyttekreds198/10    196/06    394/16
946813Christian Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/08    193/04    389/12
1096852Eigil Jørgensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/05    190/03    387/08
1191453Rasmus Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening194/07    191/06    385/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1108286Louise Angelbo Hansen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds199/07    198/02    397/09
299610Rikke Jespersen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening197/09    199/03    396/12
3109989Isabella Jensen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening199/11    197/07    396/18
4104845Andreas Smidt09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/05    196/05    395/10
5109810Jennifer R. B. Jensen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds194/03    198/11    392/14
684983Simon Godskesen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening196/08    196/11    392/19
797185Jeppe Jensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/03    198/09    390/12
895991Mathilde Frisk Lindholm09-039 Horne Skytteforening196/03    194/04    390/07
996356Daniel Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/08    192/05    387/13
10109988Patricia Skov09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening195/05    192/02    387/07
11100963Anders B. Jeppesen09-042 Haastrup SG&I194/04    191/04    385/08
12100416Nicolaj Simonsen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening189/02    195/05    384/07
13100217Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening191/06    193/03    384/09
14106770Tobias Hjelm Jensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening193/05    191/02    384/07
1597182Andreas Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/02    194/02    383/04
1690303Rasmus Larsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/02    192/03    381/05
1798257Peter Christoffersen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening191/06    190/03    381/09
1886191Sofus Helding Andersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening192/03    187/04    379/07
1996853Laurits Jørgensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening183/03    185/02    368/05
20101910Ida Baadegaard09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening184/01    181/02    365/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1109289Sebastian Joe Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening198/08    198/07    396/15
2105651Mathias Borchers09-039 Horne Skytteforening192/02    196/02    388/04
390304Christian Larsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening193/05    193/05    386/10
4109290Amalie Tofte Rasmussen09-039 Horne Skytteforening195/06    191/03    386/09
5101911Per Baadegaard09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening193/03    191/04    384/07
6105804Casper Andersen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening194/05    188/01    382/06
786197Thor Kortegård Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening191/01    189/04    380/05
8107177Maigen Madsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening189/01    190/03    379/04
9109288Lea Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening190/03    189/01    379/04
10108226Micas Holmberg Pedersen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening186/03    187/01    373/04
11107152Magnus Heidtmann09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening184/00    187/01    371/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1111038Anders Swierstra-Banke09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening191/04    195/04    386/08
2M0002Anna Kristiansen09-042 Haastrup SG&I191/02    189/02    380/04
3109649Louise Ejlsborg09-039 Horne Skytteforening192/05    187/02    379/07
4109650Nikolaj Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening185/03    192/01    377/04
5107151Nanna Hald09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening182/01    180/02    362/03
6M0001Lucas Piwodda09-042 Haastrup SG&I178/01    181/00    359/01
7105648Andreas Borchers09-039 Horne Skytteforening166/00    171/01    337/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
181234Mads Rasmussen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11    200/10    400/21
247955Signe Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/13    200/19    399/32
346464Lasse Aagaard Davidsen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening199/09    199/12    398/21
490288Signe Gade09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/11    199/08    398/19
551371Louise Mortensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08    199/10    398/18
691130Maria T. Heiden09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/07    199/04    398/11
784906Rene Frederiksen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07    197/10    396/17
898459Erik Solberg Christensen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds198/05    197/07    395/12
993657Cathrine L. Kromann09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/06    194/07    387/13

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
199588Mia Andersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening197/07    196/04    393/11
295984Amalie Frisk Lindholm09-039 Horne Skytteforening197/05    196/05    393/10
384584Nicolai Jespersen09-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening195/08    194/02    389/10
446614Peter Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/04    193/06    385/10
591732Frederik Back Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01    187/03    372/04
695706Peter Sønderby09-111 Ulbølle SG&I179/00    180/01    359/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
148297Astrid Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening191/03    194/04    385/07
246934Rasmus M Hansen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds188/02    191/03    379/05
348273Cathrine S Jensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening186/01    182/01    368/02
453557Mikkel Christiansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening185/01    182/02    367/03
548059Marie Trolle Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening179/00    186/01    365/01
647031Kathrine Greve09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening177/01    180/01    357/02
747308Filip Back Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening167/00    165/00    332/00
886192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening169/00    163/01    332/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
148182Jacob Helding Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/04    194/08    387/12
248025Morten Laursen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/05    191/01    384/06
349823Per Christiansen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening188/01    193/04    381/05
452423Henrik G. Nielsen09-107 Sportsskydeklubben Odense189/04    190/03    379/07
549522Poul H. Jørgensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening185/01    186/02    371/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
152514Pia Nielsen09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening188/02    187/01    375/03
247914Uffe Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening184/00    190/03    374/03
346704Knud Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening186/00    185/01    371/01
448169Jens Helding09-039 Horne Skytteforening187/02    184/04    371/06
548314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening187/02    184/02    371/04
6107204Sebastian Faber Højsgaard09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening180/00    188/03    368/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
148012Niels Hansen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening177/01    176/00    353/01
246778Hans Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening176/00    173/01    349/01
346499Henning Krogh09-111 Ulbølle SG&I170/00    173/00    343/00
445926Michael H. Carlsen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening169/01    168/00    337/01
548011Niels Dreyer09-039 Horne Skytteforening171/00    165/00    336/00
646045Dorrit Møllegård09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening169/00    166/00    335/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
147932Søren G. Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09    194/07    393/16
249222Niels Barlebo09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/10    195/03    392/13
351383Kurt Knudsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/05    192/01    390/06
448137Jørgen Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/05    195/06    388/11
549486Vang Jarl09-350 Særslev Skytteforening193/06    195/04    388/10

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
152684Tage Skovgaard09-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/09    199/10    396/19
247005Leif Christensen09-106 Tved Skyttekreds194/02    197/08    391/10
346516Emil Rasmussen09-111 Ulbølle SG&I194/07    193/04    387/11
448836Mogens Larsen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening195/08    191/04    386/12
598477Palle Pedersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening190/00    195/06    385/06
646269Jørgen Holm Jensen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.192/04    193/03    385/07
7101762Poul Erik Christensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03    192/00    385/03
846861Aage Stevnsgaard09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening192/04    191/01    383/05
946500Henning Frederiksen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/05    189/03    382/08
1048225Flemming Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening191/04    190/01    381/05
1147997Ole Madsen09-042 Haastrup SG&I187/03    189/03    376/06
1245755Kurt Pedersen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening186/01    188/03    374/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
148293Bent Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening190/02    191/01    381/03
252566Leif Nielsen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening189/02    188/02    377/04
345792Finn Clausen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening186/02    186/02    372/04
448140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening181/02    189/04    370/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
196337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds199/08    200/14    399/22
248212Grete Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/12    199/11    398/23
348198Henning Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07    199/12    398/19
447939Susanne Trolle Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/06    198/06    397/12
5105011Mads Bendixen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/08    197/04    397/12
652046Ebbe Præstekjær09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening197/11    195/04    392/15
748190Irene Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening197/05    195/09    392/14
8100070Michael Pedersen09-106 Tved Skyttekreds194/06    197/06    391/12
946860Åse Hansen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening194/02    195/07    389/09
1048256Conni Helding Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03    194/03    387/06
1192670Jan Andersen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.195/06    192/04    387/10
1249799Anders Mortensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/04    192/03    387/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
155090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening195/04    197/08    392/12
292669Louise Faurskov Andersen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.197/08    193/03    390/11
346855Anders Larsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening179/00    186/02    365/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1107053Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.195/05    195/05    390/10
295707Jesper Sønderby09-111 Ulbølle SG&I188/05    192/05    380/10
391738Susanne Højbjerg09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening188/03    190/02    378/05
4105652Per Smidt09-039 Horne Skytteforening186/00    191/05    377/05
5100964Anders Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening189/03    187/03    376/06
6100406Karin Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening187/01    188/01    375/02
746507Hans Jensen09-111 Ulbølle SG&I185/02    186/03    371/05
847306Flemming B. Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01    186/02    371/03
997868Kim Nielsen09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening186/01    177/00    363/01
1086195Susanne Jensen09-111 Ulbølle SG&I180/01    179/00    359/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
186200Andreas Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12
2100405Jacob Bluhm Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening200/11
3104491Marius Bendixen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/13
4109811Julie Vej09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds199/12
599607Charlotte Murrekilde09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening199/12
698627Stefan Pedersen09-106 Tved Skyttekreds198/10
791739Jonas Godbersen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening198/07
899596Helena B. Jensen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds197/09
996852Eigil Jørgensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/05
1046813Christian Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/08
1191453Rasmus Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening194/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1109989Isabella Jensen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening199/11
2108286Louise Angelbo Hansen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds199/07
3104845Andreas Smidt09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/05
499610Rikke Jespersen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening197/09
584983Simon Godskesen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening196/08
695991Mathilde Frisk Lindholm09-039 Horne Skytteforening196/03
796356Daniel Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/08
8109988Patricia Skov09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening195/05
9100963Anders B. Jeppesen09-042 Haastrup SG&I194/04
10109810Jennifer R. B. Jensen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds194/03
11106770Tobias Hjelm Jensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening193/05
1297185Jeppe Jensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/03
1386191Sofus Helding Andersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening192/03
14100217Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening191/06
1598257Peter Christoffersen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening191/06
16100416Nicolaj Simonsen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening189/02
1790303Rasmus Larsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/02
1897182Andreas Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/02
19101910Ida Baadegaard09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening184/01
2096853Laurits Jørgensen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening183/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1109289Sebastian Joe Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening198/08
2101907Trine Røigaard09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/06
3109290Amalie Tofte Rasmussen09-039 Horne Skytteforening195/06
4105804Casper Andersen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening194/05
590304Christian Larsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening193/05
6101911Per Baadegaard09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening193/03
7105651Mathias Borchers09-039 Horne Skytteforening192/02
886197Thor Kortegård Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening191/01
9109288Lea Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening190/03
10107177Maigen Madsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening189/01
11108226Micas Holmberg Pedersen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening186/03
12107152Magnus Heidtmann09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening184/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1109649Louise Ejlsborg09-039 Horne Skytteforening192/05
2111038Anders Swierstra-Banke09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening191/04
3M0002Anna Kristiansen09-042 Haastrup SG&I191/02
4109650Nikolaj Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening185/03
5109286Peder Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening185/01
6107151Nanna Hald09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening182/01
7M0001Lucas Piwodda09-042 Haastrup SG&I178/01
8105648Andreas Borchers09-039 Horne Skytteforening166/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
181234Mads Rasmussen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11
247955Signe Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/13
390288Signe Gade09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/11
446464Lasse Aagaard Davidsen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening199/09
551371Louise Mortensen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08
691130Maria T. Heiden09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/07
784906Rene Frederiksen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07
898459Erik Solberg Christensen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds198/05
993657Cathrine L. Kromann09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/06

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
199588Mia Andersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening197/07
295984Amalie Frisk Lindholm09-039 Horne Skytteforening197/05
384584Nicolai Jespersen09-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening195/08
446614Peter Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/04
591732Frederik Back Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01
695706Peter Sønderby09-111 Ulbølle SG&I179/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
148297Astrid Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening191/03
246934Rasmus M Hansen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds188/02
348273Cathrine S Jensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening186/01
453557Mikkel Christiansen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening185/01
548059Marie Trolle Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening179/00
647031Kathrine Greve09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening177/01
786192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening169/00
847308Filip Back Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening167/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
148025Morten Laursen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/05
248182Jacob Helding Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/04
352423Henrik G. Nielsen09-107 Sportsskydeklubben Odense189/04
449823Per Christiansen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening188/01
549522Poul H. Jørgensen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening185/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
152514Pia Nielsen09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening188/02
248314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening187/02
348169Jens Helding09-039 Horne Skytteforening187/02
446704Knud Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening186/00
547914Uffe Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening184/00
6107204Sebastian Faber Højsgaard09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening180/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
148012Niels Hansen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening177/01
246778Hans Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening176/00
348011Niels Dreyer09-039 Horne Skytteforening171/00
446499Henning Krogh09-111 Ulbølle SG&I170/00
545926Michael H. Carlsen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening169/01
646045Dorrit Møllegård09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening169/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
147932Søren G. Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09
251383Kurt Knudsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/05
349222Niels Barlebo09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening197/10
449486Vang Jarl09-350 Særslev Skytteforening193/06
548137Jørgen Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
152684Tage Skovgaard09-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/09
248836Mogens Larsen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening195/08
346516Emil Rasmussen09-111 Ulbølle SG&I194/07
447005Leif Christensen09-106 Tved Skyttekreds194/02
546500Henning Frederiksen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/05
6101762Poul Erik Christensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03
746861Aage Stevnsgaard09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening192/04
846269Jørgen Holm Jensen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.192/04
948225Flemming Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening191/04
1047043Karen Sparrewath09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening190/02
1198477Palle Pedersen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening190/00
1247997Ole Madsen09-042 Haastrup SG&I187/03
1346904Sv. Aa. Sparrewath09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening187/03
1445755Kurt Pedersen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening186/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
148312Anders Mortensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening190/06
248293Bent Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening190/02
352566Leif Nielsen09-127 Pårup Skytteforening189/02
445792Finn Clausen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening186/02
545763Karl Larsen09-030 Herrested Skytteforening186/01
650977Jørgen M. Knudsen.09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds184/01
748140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening181/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
1105011Mads Bendixen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening200/08
248212Grete Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/12
396337Christian Jensen06-001 Ribe Skyttekreds199/08
448198Henning Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07
547939Susanne Trolle Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening199/06
652046Ebbe Præstekjær09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening197/11
748190Irene Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening197/05
850947Merete Trolle09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/07
992670Jan Andersen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.195/06
1049799Anders Mortensen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/04
11100070Michael Pedersen09-106 Tved Skyttekreds194/06
1246860Åse Hansen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening194/02
1348256Conni Helding Larsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
192669Louise Faurskov Andersen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.197/08
255090Børge Pehrson14-035 Stege Ndr. Skytteforening195/04
346855Anders Larsen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening179/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1107053Rune Brinkmann Rasmussen09-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.195/05
2100964Anders Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening189/03
395707Jesper Sønderby09-111 Ulbølle SG&I188/05
491738Susanne Højbjerg09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening188/03
5100406Karin Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening187/01
697868Kim Nielsen09-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening186/01
7105652Per Smidt09-039 Horne Skytteforening186/00
846507Hans Jensen09-111 Ulbølle SG&I185/02
947306Flemming B. Olsen09-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01
1086195Susanne Jensen09-111 Ulbølle SG&I180/01

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN
148289Bjørn Schioldan09-039 Horne Skytteforening238/77    247/78    485/155

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
148297Astrid Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening230/83    234/74    464/157
286192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening190/67    197/61    387/128

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
152144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds277/96    273/87    550/183
249555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening270/86    265/88    535/174
347853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening277/91    254/76    531/167

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149835Lars Jønsson09-440 Gelsted Skytteforening270/91    272/90    542/181
251010Egon Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds275/88    265/84    540/172
347895Carl Emil Rosenkjær09-450 Assens Skytteforening263/85    269/92    532/177
446624Niels Erik Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I263/88    269/88    532/176

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
146541Arne Rasmussen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening243/77    255/84    498/161
286212Jørgen Uldal Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds239/73    252/81    491/154

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
146704Knud Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening251/78    256/85    507/163
248293Bent Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening237/81    235/75    472/156
345926Michael H. Carlsen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening204/74    207/69    411/143
446045Dorrit Møllegård09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening190/59    182/48    372/107
548314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening189/64    172/55    361/119

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
148140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening261/91    257/91    518/182
299764Hans Ove Rasmussen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening223/72    234/76    457/148
3101762Poul Erik Christensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening228/75    221/66    449/141

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
149571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening255/82    254/78    509/160
251497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening250/78    255/86    505/164

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
181626Karina Vever09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I227/74    251/82    478/156
2105320Daniel Broxgaard09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I236/75    221/75    457/150

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
148289Bjørn Schioldan09-039 Horne Skytteforening238/77

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG
148297Astrid Steffensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening230/83
286192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening190/67

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
152144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds277/96
247853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening277/91
349555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening270/86

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
151010Egon Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds275/88
249835Lars Jønsson09-440 Gelsted Skytteforening270/91
346624Niels Erik Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I263/88
447895Carl Emil Rosenkjær09-450 Assens Skytteforening263/85

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
149869Claus Bisgaard09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening246/81
246541Arne Rasmussen09-072 Ollerup Skytteforening243/77
386212Jørgen Uldal Hansen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds239/73

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
146704Knud Hansen09-098 Sødinge Skytteforening251/78
249834Leif Nielsen09-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening238/85
348293Bent Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening237/81
447914Uffe Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening209/69
545926Michael H. Carlsen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening204/74
646045Dorrit Møllegård09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening190/59
748314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening189/64

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
148140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening261/91
248245Ebbe Nielsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening244/81
3101762Poul Erik Christensen09-039 Horne Skytteforening228/75
499764Hans Ove Rasmussen09-022 Faaborg Skytteforening223/72

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
149571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening255/82
251497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening250/78

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
1105320Daniel Broxgaard09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I236/75
281626Karina Vever09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I227/74