07-03-2011 19:21:00 - DDS SP v.3.11.2.7

RESULTATLISTE
Halvøskydning Pistol 2011

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab BK
148289Bjørn Schioldan09-039 Horne Skytteforening248/88    232/82    480/170

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN
186192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening165/47    129/41    294/88

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
146099Anders Thagaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening246/82    249/81    495/163

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149653Flemming L. Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening286/96    279/91    565/187
249555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening282/95    280/92    562/187

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
147853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening271/86    283/93    554/179
252144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds268/82    277/89    545/171
351581Per M. Elmose09-128 Dalum Skytteforening272/95    267/85    539/180
447895Carl Emil Rosenkjær09-450 Assens Skytteforening264/84    267/90    531/174
584568Thomas Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds265/90    264/88    529/178
646624Niels Erik Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I258/89    263/90    521/179
745489David Larsen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds258/91    259/82    517/173
851010Egon Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds262/84    240/83    502/167

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
145866Sebastian Faber Højsgaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening262/89    251/84    513/173
298482Heine Rasmussen09-450 Assens Skytteforening251/78    258/86    509/164

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
147933Søren Bang Nielsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening245/83    235/86    480/169
245926Michael H. Carlsen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening241/73    231/80    472/153
3M0001Claus Dyhr09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds221/74    250/92    471/166
448314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening172/61    197/62    369/123

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
147404Jan Knudsen09-470 Hårby Skytteforening274/90    280/89    554/179
247093Hugo Høj09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds252/85    264/86    516/171

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
148140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening259/89    262/86    521/175
248245Ebbe Nielsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening235/83    266/91    501/174
347803Aage B. Larsen09-450 Assens Skytteforening238/78    250/91    488/169

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
146354Jonas Foged Pedersen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds268/94    261/89    529/183
251497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening254/83    261/91    515/174
348177Jan Chopart09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I257/90    250/81    507/171
449571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening250/84    253/85    503/169

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
190959Benny Ingildsen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I239/80    219/76    458/156
281626Karina Vever09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I225/70    213/65    438/135
347905Alice Nolsø09-450 Assens Skytteforening215/80    215/74    430/154

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse BK
148289Bjørn Schioldan09-039 Horne Skytteforening248/88

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
186192Denis Kraft09-039 Horne Skytteforening165/47

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG
146099Anders Thagaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening246/82

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149653Flemming L. Hansen09-350 Særslev Skytteforening286/96
249555Michael Lund Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening282/95

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
151581Per M. Elmose09-128 Dalum Skytteforening272/95
247853Kurt Laursen09-450 Assens Skytteforening271/86
352144Kenneth Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds268/82
447012Lars Krumholt09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds266/91
584568Thomas Madsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds265/90
647895Carl Emil Rosenkjær09-450 Assens Skytteforening264/84
751010Egon Nielsen09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds262/84
845489David Larsen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds258/91
946624Niels Erik Hansen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I258/89

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
145866Sebastian Faber Højsgaard09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening262/89
298482Heine Rasmussen09-450 Assens Skytteforening251/78

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
147933Søren Bang Nielsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening245/83
245926Michael H. Carlsen09-067 Nyborg Skytteforening241/73
348293Bent Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening239/80
452939Henrik Clarlund09-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds237/82
5M0001Claus Dyhr09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds221/74
647914Uffe Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening198/67
748314Anders Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening172/61

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1
147404Jan Knudsen09-470 Hårby Skytteforening274/90
247093Hugo Høj09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds252/85

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
148140Jørgen Hansen09-039 Horne Skytteforening259/89
247803Aage B. Larsen09-450 Assens Skytteforening238/78
348245Ebbe Nielsen09-039 Horne Skytteforening235/83
447932Søren G. Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening144/40

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
146354Jonas Foged Pedersen09-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds268/94
248177Jan Chopart09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I257/90
351497Bjarne Carlsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening254/83
449571Marianne Jacobsen09-330 Lumby Skytteforening250/84

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
147939Susanne Trolle09-039 Horne Skytteforening248/89
290959Benny Ingildsen09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I239/80
381626Karina Vever09-047 Krarup/Espe SG&I225/70
447905Alice Nolsø09-450 Assens Skytteforening215/80
548059Marie Trolle Pedersen09-039 Horne Skytteforening170/50