08-03-2015 18:20:03 - DDS SP v.3.14.4.1

RESULTATLISTE
Halvøskydning 2015

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Hold BK

1Bullerup Skyttekreds 1
101907Trine RøigaardKlasse: BK1200/11
112188Karl W, KlausenKlasse: BK1200/14
114591Kamilla JørgensenKlasse: BK1200/12
Total600/37

2Horne Skytteforening 2
105804Casper Risum AndersenKlasse: BK1200/10
109288Lea HansenKlasse: BK1200/12
114698Martin TherkelsenKlasse: BK1200/12
Total600/34

3Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1
100102Trine KnudsenKlasse: BK1200/11
110279Claudia RavnsbækKlasse: BK1200/12
110044Laura Højris From PetersenKlasse: BK1199/16
Total599/39

4Horne Skytteforening 1
91453Rasmus PedersenKlasse: BK1200/11
109289Sebastian Joe LarsenKlasse: BK1199/09
86191Sofus Helding AndersenKlasse: BK1198/07
Total597/27

5Sødinge Skytteforening
97182Andreas HansenKlasse: BK1200/10
90304Christian LarsenKlasse: BK1198/10
90303Rasmus LarsenKlasse: BK1196/09
Total594/29

6Lunde SG&I 1
101155Mikkel Lindskov PetersenKlasse: BK1198/08
113346Sebastian BirkholmKlasse: BK1196/08
112674Kristian Nyboe KiersgaardKlasse: BK3193/03
Total587/19

7Horne Skytteforening 4
112910Sara Kirstine JensenKlasse: BK2198/05
120920Emma LauridsenKlasse: BK4196/07
115302Theis Thrane ChristensenKlasse: BK2192/03
Total586/15

8Tommerup Skytteforening
115635Ann-Mai Skaarup DitlevsenKlasse: BK2194/04
112854Sasha B. NielsenKlasse: BK3191/04
115636Johanne Petra Skaarup DitlevsenKlasse: BK3185/01
Total570/09

9Hårby Skytteforening 1
113762Viktor K. ReinholdKlasse: BK3189/03
116048Alex Bodin LarsenKlasse: BK4183/03
118998Nikolj BødtgerKlasse: BK4181/02
Total553/08

10Tommerup Skytteforening 2
119560Laura JørgensenKlasse: BK4184/00
120703Freja ArentoftKlasse: BK4183/01
120704Tobias Emil JørgensenKlasse: BK4177/02
Total544/03

11Horne Skytteforening 3
114601Rasmus Thrane ChristensenKlasse: BK1199/10
105651Mathias BorchersKlasse: BK1197/06
109290Amalie Tofte RasmussenKlasse: BK2
Total396/16

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Hold Junior

1Bullerup Skyttekreds 1
50797Oliver Møller HansenKlasse: J1200/09
91130Maria T. HeidenKlasse: J1200/09
90858Lise MunterKlasse: J1198/05
Total598/23

2Jelling fS Skydning 1
95179Tomas Møller SørensenKlasse: J2199/08
98282Kristine R. ChristensenKlasse: J1199/08
108117Martin IngwersenKlasse: J1198/09
Total596/25

3Horne Skytteforening 1
86200Andreas PedersenKlasse: J1199/09
99588Mia AndersenKlasse: J1197/09
100405Jacob Bluhm PedersenKlasse: J2195/06
Total591/24

4Sødinge Skytteforening 1
46813Christian HansenKlasse: J1192/03
106770Tobias Hjelm JensenKlasse: J2190/01
101910Ida BaadegaardKlasse: J2186/02
Total568/06

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Hold Senior

1Horne Skytteforening 1
47955Signe SteffensenKlasse: UNG191/05
48314Anders HansenKlasse: 2186/02
47914Uffe PedersenKlasse: 2182/02
Total559/09

2Sødinge Skytteforening 1
46704Knud HansenKlasse: 1189/03
90487Søren MunkholmKlasse: 2184/02
46778Hans HansenKlasse: 3176/00
Total549/05

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Hold Veteran

1Horne Skytteforening 1
48137Jørgen PedersenKlasse: V1197/08
101762Poul Erik ChristensenKlasse: V2196/04
47932Søren G. PedersenKlasse: V1193/04
Total586/16

2Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1
49222Niels BarleboKlasse: V1195/03
49316John IversenKlasse: V1194/07
49799Anders MortensenKlasse: V1191/03
Total580/13

3Ulbølle SG&I 1
46467Lars LarsenKlasse: V2192/00
46516Emil RasmussenKlasse: V2192/03
46519Elinor PalsfortKlasse: V2188/03
Total572/06

4Herrested Skytteforening 1
48836Mogens LarsenKlasse: V2192/07
45755Kurt PedersenKlasse: V3189/01
45763Karl LarsenKlasse: V3188/01
Total569/09

 

 

Holdkonkurrence: Hold Åben klasse

1Horne Skytteforening 1
48198Henning SteffensenKlasse: ÅK1199/07
48190Irene LarsenKlasse: ÅK1198/08
48212Grete SteffensenKlasse: ÅK1198/09
Total595/24

1Ribe Skyttekreds
39706Lars NielsenKlasse: ÅK1199/08
39795Lene JensenKlasse: ÅK1198/10
40983Else JensenKlasse: ÅK1198/06
Total595/24

3Sødinge Skytteforening 1
118544Klavs SoelmarkKlasse: ÅK3197/10
46855Anders LarsenKlasse: ÅK2196/06
52458Carsten HansenKlasse: ÅK2195/05
Total588/21

4Tommerup Skytteforening 1
91738Susanne Højbjerg Klasse: ÅK3192/07
117797Randi Hjort BondeKlasse: ÅK3187/01
120121Peter DitlevsenKlasse: ÅK3173/00
Total552/08

5Horne Skytteforening 2
47939Susanne Trolle PedersenKlasse: ÅK1197/04
48256Conni Helding LarsenKlasse: ÅK2189/05
46845Anette LarsenKlasse: ÅK2
Total386/09

 

 

Individuelle resultater:

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/12    200/14    400/26
2114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/12    200/11    400/23
3112188Karl W, Klausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/14    200/08    400/22
497182Andreas Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening200/10    200/11    400/21
591453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/11    200/08    400/19
6100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/11    200/07    400/18
7109288Lea Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12    199/14    399/26
8101907Trine Røigaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11    199/11    399/22
990304Christian Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening198/10    200/09    398/19
10110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/16    199/12    398/28
11109289Sebastian Joe Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09    199/11    398/20
12114601Rasmus Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/10    199/09    398/19
13114698Martin Therkelsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12    198/09    398/21
14101155Mikkel Lindskov Petersen16-055 Lunde SG&I198/08    199/08    397/16
1586197Thor Kortegård Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/11    197/09    397/20
16105804Casper Risum Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/10    196/07    396/17
17105651Mathias Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/06    198/09    395/15
1896642Thor Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening198/06    196/10    394/16
1986191Sofus Helding Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/07    196/03    394/10
2090303Rasmus Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/09    196/06    392/15
21113346Sebastian Birkholm16-055 Lunde SG&I196/08    195/04    391/12
2296852Eigil Jørgensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/04    194/06    389/10
23119000Gustav Hammer16-470 Hårby Skytteforening190/05    196/06    386/11

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
1113885Kresten Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening199/07    197/10    396/17
2116028Antoni Thessen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening196/05    196/03    392/08
391842Silke V. Thomsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening197/06    195/07    392/13
4117612Teresa Gozum16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening194/07    197/07    391/14
5112910Sara Kirstine Jensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/05    192/04    390/09
6117461Emma Nielsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening195/07    194/06    389/13
7111143Mikkel Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening192/00    196/06    388/06
8101634Adam H. L. Christensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening195/05    193/03    388/08
9115635Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening194/04    193/02    387/06
10115302Theis Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/03    193/06    385/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1105650Johan Verner Simonsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening195/06    197/05    392/11
2112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/07    193/03    389/10
3116724Martin Holmegaard16-450 Assens Skytteforening192/02    196/09    388/11
4111289Anna Kristiansen16-042 Haastrup SG&I192/01    192/02    384/03
5112674Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard16-055 Lunde SG&I193/03    191/02    384/05
6112994Vagn Erik Madsen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/03    190/05    383/08
7116817Sabrina Klara Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/05    189/04    382/09
8112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.187/02    193/04    380/06
8112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.187/02    193/04    380/06
10112034Marc Lykke Kjellmann16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening188/02    191/05    379/07
11110450Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/03    191/03    379/06
12117805Johanne Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening188/03    190/03    378/06
13112675Anton Toft Christiansen16-055 Lunde SG&I184/03    193/03    377/06
14115636Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01    192/01    377/02
15114299Nikki Søvind Banke16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.185/02    191/02    376/04
16112854Sasha B. Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening191/04    185/00    376/04
17116394Julian Kniep16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds186/02    189/02    375/04
18113762Viktor K. Reinhold16-470 Hårby Skytteforening189/03    185/01    374/04
19111288Lucas Piwodda16-042 Haastrup SG&I184/01    184/02    368/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK4
1120920Emma Lauridsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/07    194/07    390/14
2117681Nicklas Bendixen Jensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening186/04    190/03    376/07
3120078Josef Vu16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds188/02    183/02    371/04
4117026Emil Nielsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening182/01    188/02    370/03
5M0002Sebastian Rosdal16-042 Haastrup SG&I178/00    189/04    367/04
6117187Laust Høj Andersen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening179/00    188/01    367/01
7119560Laura Jørgensen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening184/00    183/00    367/00
8120072Casper Helbolet Christensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening186/03    181/02    367/05
9118998Nikolj Bødtger16-470 Hårby Skytteforening181/02    185/03    366/05
10116048Alex Bodin Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening183/03    182/00    365/03
11120703Freja Arentoft16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening183/01    182/01    365/02
12120704Tobias Emil Jørgensen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening177/02    179/01    356/03
13M0001Mads Bruun16-042 Haastrup SG&I166/01    165/00    331/01
14119682Mathias Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening164/01    162/00    326/01
15119004William Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening161/00    149/00    310/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
198282Kristine R. Christensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning199/08    200/13    399/21
291130Maria T. Heiden16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/09    199/15    399/24
350797Oliver Møller Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/09    199/04    399/13
4108117Martin Ingwersen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning198/09    200/11    398/20
590858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/05    199/12    397/17
686200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09    197/04    396/13
784584Nicolai Jespersen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening196/04    193/05    389/09
846813Christian Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/03    190/04    382/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
195179Tomas Møller Sørensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning199/08    197/06    396/14
297869Fie Ømand16-055 Lunde SG&I197/07    198/04    395/11
399500Andreas Demant Jensen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening196/08    197/04    393/12
4107989Alexander Jensen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening195/07    197/09    392/16
599610Rikke Jespersen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening197/08    194/02    391/10
6115192Benjamin Sjønov16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/08    194/06    388/14
7100405Jacob Bluhm Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening195/06    192/02    387/08
8106770Tobias Hjelm Jensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening190/01    186/00    376/01
991110Signe Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I185/03    186/02    371/05
10101910Ida Baadegaard16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening186/02    182/00    368/02
11111869Nicklas Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening182/01    178/00    360/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
147955Signe Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening191/05    194/04    385/09
253557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening192/03    190/04    382/07
384906Rene Frederiksen16-039 Horne Skytteforening182/01    184/03    366/04
446614Peter Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening177/01    176/00    353/01
5103569Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening172/00    177/00    349/00
686192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening175/00    168/00    343/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149572Maria Degn Poulsen16-450 Assens Skytteforening192/07    194/06    386/13
249823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/02    188/05    379/07
334116Kasper Kjær Jensen16-450 Assens Skytteforening191/03    188/04    379/07
446704Knud Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/03    187/01    376/04
547589Kenneth Hansen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening187/01    187/02    374/03
649522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening182/01    183/02    365/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
152514Pia Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening188/02    192/03    380/05
248059Marie Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening183/00    190/03    373/03
348314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening186/02    187/02    373/04
447914Uffe Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening182/02    189/03    371/05
590487Søren Munkholm16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening184/02    182/01    366/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
1106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/00    176/01    354/01
248012Niels Hansen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening171/00    178/00    349/00
346778Hans Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening176/00    171/01    347/01
447799Bo H. Svendsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening157/01    160/00    317/01
5120702Renè Arentoft Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening164/00    150/00    314/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
151383Kurt Knudsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/07    197/05    393/12
249222Niels Barlebo16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/03    197/08    392/11
348137Jørgen Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/08    193/07    390/15
449799Anders Mortensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/03    198/07    389/10
549316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/07    195/07    389/14
646500Henning Frederiksen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening194/07    195/06    389/13
747932Søren G. Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/04    188/03    381/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
1101762Poul Erik Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/04    193/06    389/10
248225Flemming Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/05    192/04    386/09
346516Emil Rasmussen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I192/03    192/03    384/06
446467Lars Larsen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I192/00    191/03    383/03
546861Aage Stevnsgaard16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/08    190/02    383/10
648836Mogens Larsen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening192/07    190/03    382/10
746519Elinor Palsfort16-111 Ulbølle SG&I188/03    192/02    380/05
846499Henning Krogh16-111 Ulbølle SG&I186/04    185/05    371/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V3
145755Kurt Pedersen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening189/01    193/01    382/02
246762Ib Christiansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening191/04    189/02    380/06
3120119Vagn Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01    192/03    377/04
446507Hans Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I188/01    189/02    377/03
547997Ole Madsen16-042 Haastrup SG&I189/04    187/03    376/07
645792Finn Clausen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening187/02    185/03    372/05
745763Karl Larsen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening188/01    184/02    372/03
848140Jørgen Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening181/00    184/02    365/02
9120701Jørgen Henning Osen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening173/02    167/00    340/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
147403Jan Østergaard Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening199/07    200/10    399/17
252603Jes Larsen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening199/07    199/10    398/17
393481Anna Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/07    198/11    398/18
439795Lene Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/10    199/13    397/23
548212Grete Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/09    199/10    397/19
648190Irene Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/08    199/08    397/16
739706Lars Nielsen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds199/08    198/09    397/17
751371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08    198/09    397/17
948169Jens Helding16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/08    200/08    396/16
1050324Torben Christiansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/06    198/10    396/16
1140983Else Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/06    198/09    396/15
1248198Henning Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07    197/09    396/16
1352509Richard Belin16-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/07    198/08    395/15
14110492Peter H. Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/05    196/08    395/13
1552069Bo Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/07    197/06    392/13
1647448Tom Vibæk16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening195/04    195/07    390/11
1752046Ebbe Præstekjær16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening192/04    196/07    388/11
1889961Jasmin Thomsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening197/05    188/04    385/09

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
181196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening197/04    199/08    396/12
246860Åse Hansen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening195/04    195/03    390/07
346855Anders Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/06    193/06    389/12
452458Carsten Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/05    193/04    388/09
5112359René L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.192/04    194/04    386/08
646513Erik Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I193/03    193/04    386/07
7100406Karin Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/01    191/04    384/05
847399Jesper Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening190/00    191/00    381/00
948256Conni Helding Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening189/05    186/02    375/07

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK3
1M0005Peter Kjærgaard16-042 Haastrup SG&I197/08    198/05    395/13
2104191Kirsten Simonsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening194/03    196/07    390/10
3118544Klavs Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/10    189/03    386/13
4119681Jacob Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening189/03    187/02    376/05
591738Susanne Højbjerg 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening192/07    184/02    376/09
6117057Ann Sofie Kniep16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds186/02    189/04    375/06
7117797Randi Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening187/01    187/03    374/04
897868Kim Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening186/00    186/02    372/02
986195Susanne Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I190/03    181/00    371/03
10120121Peter Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening173/00    180/00    353/00
11M0003Rikke Bruun16-042 Haastrup SG&I175/01    172/00    347/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
1112188Karl W, Klausen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/14
2109288Lea Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12
3114698Martin Therkelsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12
4114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/12
5110279Claudia Ravnsbæk16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/12
691453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/11
7100102Trine Knudsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/11
8101907Trine Røigaard16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/11
986197Thor Kortegård Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/11
1097182Andreas Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening200/10
11105804Casper Risum Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/10
12110044Laura Højris From Petersen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/16
13114601Rasmus Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/10
14109289Sebastian Joe Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09
1590304Christian Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening198/10
16101155Mikkel Lindskov Petersen16-055 Lunde SG&I198/08
1786191Sofus Helding Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/07
1896642Thor Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening198/06
19105651Mathias Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/06
2090303Rasmus Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/09
21113346Sebastian Birkholm16-055 Lunde SG&I196/08
2296852Eigil Jørgensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/04
23119000Gustav Hammer16-470 Hårby Skytteforening190/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
1113885Kresten Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening199/07
2112910Sara Kirstine Jensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/05
391842Silke V. Thomsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening197/06
4116028Antoni Thessen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening196/05
5117461Emma Nielsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening195/07
694618Magnus Skjærbæk Kristensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening195/06
7101634Adam H. L. Christensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening195/05
8117612Teresa Gozum16-002 Aunslev/Bovense Skytteforening194/07
9115635Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening194/04
10115302Theis Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/03
11111143Mikkel Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening192/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1112920Sif Gorm Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/07
2105650Johan Verner Simonsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening195/06
3116817Sabrina Klara Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/05
4112674Kristian Nyboe Kiersgaard16-055 Lunde SG&I193/03
5112994Vagn Erik Madsen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/03
6116724Martin Holmegaard16-450 Assens Skytteforening192/02
7111289Anna Kristiansen16-042 Haastrup SG&I192/01
8112854Sasha B. Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening191/04
9113762Viktor K. Reinhold16-470 Hårby Skytteforening189/03
10110450Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening188/03
11117805Johanne Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening188/03
12112034Marc Lykke Kjellmann16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening188/02
13112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.187/02
13112360Kristian L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.187/02
15116394Julian Kniep16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds186/02
16114299Nikki Søvind Banke16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.185/02
17115636Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01
18112675Anton Toft Christiansen16-055 Lunde SG&I184/03
19111288Lucas Piwodda16-042 Haastrup SG&I184/01
2095430Lasse Skovlund Kristensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening183/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse BK4
1120920Emma Lauridsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/07
2117682Mathias Hellerup16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening189/02
3118137Mikkel Johansen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening188/02
4120078Josef Vu16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds188/02
5117681Nicklas Bendixen Jensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening186/04
6120072Casper Helbolet Christensen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening186/03
7119560Laura Jørgensen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening184/00
8116048Alex Bodin Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening183/03
9120703Freja Arentoft16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening183/01
10117026Emil Nielsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening182/01
11118998Nikolj Bødtger16-470 Hårby Skytteforening181/02
12117187Laust Høj Andersen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening179/00
13M0002Sebastian Rosdal16-042 Haastrup SG&I178/00
14120704Tobias Emil Jørgensen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening177/02
15M0001Mads Bruun16-042 Haastrup SG&I166/01
16119682Mathias Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening164/01
17119004William Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening161/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
150797Oliver Møller Hansen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/09
291130Maria T. Heiden16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/09
386200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/09
498282Kristine R. Christensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning199/08
5108117Martin Ingwersen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning198/09
690858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/05
799588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/09
884584Nicolai Jespersen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening196/04
946813Christian Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening192/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
195179Tomas Møller Sørensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning199/08
299610Rikke Jespersen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening197/08
397869Fie Ømand16-055 Lunde SG&I197/07
499500Andreas Demant Jensen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening196/08
5107989Alexander Jensen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening195/07
6100405Jacob Bluhm Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening195/06
7115192Benjamin Sjønov16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/08
8106770Tobias Hjelm Jensen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening190/01
9101910Ida Baadegaard16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening186/02
1091110Signe Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I185/03
11111869Nicklas Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
153557Mikkel Christiansen16-067 Nyborg Skytteforening192/03
247955Signe Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening191/05
384906Rene Frederiksen16-039 Horne Skytteforening182/01
446614Peter Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening177/01
586192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening175/00
6103569Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening172/00

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
149572Maria Degn Poulsen16-450 Assens Skytteforening192/07
234116Kasper Kjær Jensen16-450 Assens Skytteforening191/03
349823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/02
446704Knud Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening189/03
547589Kenneth Hansen16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening187/01
649522Poul H. Jørgensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening182/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
152514Pia Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening188/02
248314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening186/02
390487Søren Munkholm16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening184/02
448059Marie Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening183/00
547914Uffe Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening182/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
1106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds178/00
246778Hans Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening176/00
348012Niels Hansen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening171/00
4120702Renè Arentoft Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening164/00
547799Bo H. Svendsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening157/01

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
148137Jørgen Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/08
251383Kurt Knudsen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds196/07
348293Bent Ove Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/05
449222Niels Barlebo16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening195/03
546500Henning Frederiksen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening194/07
649316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening194/07
747932Søren G. Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/04
849799Anders Mortensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening191/03

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
1101762Poul Erik Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/04
248225Flemming Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening194/05
346861Aage Stevnsgaard16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening193/08
448836Mogens Larsen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening192/07
546516Emil Rasmussen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I192/03
646467Lars Larsen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I192/00
746519Elinor Palsfort16-111 Ulbølle SG&I188/03
846499Henning Krogh16-111 Ulbølle SG&I186/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse V3
146762Ib Christiansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening191/04
247997Ole Madsen16-042 Haastrup SG&I189/04
345755Kurt Pedersen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening189/01
445763Karl Larsen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening188/01
546507Hans Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I188/01
645792Finn Clausen16-030 Herrested Skytteforening187/02
7120119Vagn Nielsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening185/01
850977Jørgen M. Knudsen.16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds182/02
948140Jørgen Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening181/00
10120701Jørgen Henning Osen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening173/02

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
193481Anna Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening200/07
251371Louise Mortensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds199/08
339706Lars Nielsen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds199/08
448198Henning Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07
547403Jan Østergaard Andersen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening199/07
652603Jes Larsen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening199/07
7110492Peter H. Christensen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening199/05
839795Lene Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/10
948212Grete Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/09
1048190Irene Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/08
1140983Else Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/06
1250324Torben Christiansen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening198/06
1350947Merete Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds198/03
1452509Richard Belin16-127 Pårup Skytteforening197/07
1589961Jasmin Thomsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening197/05
1647939Susanne Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/04
1748169Jens Helding16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/08
1852069Bo Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening195/07
1947448Tom Vibæk16-104 Sdr. Broby Skytteforening195/04
2052046Ebbe Præstekjær16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening192/04

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
181196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening197/04
246855Anders Larsen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening196/06
352458Carsten Hansen16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening195/05
446860Åse Hansen16-072 Ollerup Skytteforening195/04
546513Erik Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I193/03
6100406Karin Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/01
7112359René L. Andersen16-049 Kværndrup Idrætsforening, Skytteafd.192/04
847399Jesper Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening190/00
948256Conni Helding Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening189/05

 

 

Gevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK3
1118544Klavs Soelmark16-098 Sødinge Skytteforening197/10
2M0005Peter Kjærgaard16-042 Haastrup SG&I197/08
3104191Kirsten Simonsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening194/03
491738Susanne Højbjerg 16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening192/07
586195Susanne Jensen16-111 Ulbølle SG&I190/03
6119681Jacob Jørgensen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening189/03
7117797Randi Hjort Bonde16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening187/01
8117057Ann Sofie Kniep16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds186/02
997868Kim Nielsen16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening186/00
10M0003Rikke Bruun16-042 Haastrup SG&I175/01
11120121Peter Ditlevsen16-142 Tommerup Skytteforening173/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK1
1114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/10    200/07    400/17
2109289Sebastian Joe Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/03    200/08    400/11
386191Sofus Helding Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/07    199/07    399/14
4105804Casper Risum Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/08    199/08    398/16
593482Mille Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/06    199/07    398/13
686197Thor Kortegård Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/05    199/02    397/07
7114601Rasmus Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/03    198/06    397/09
891453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12    195/10    395/22
9109288Lea Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/06    198/07    394/13
10112910Sara Kirstine Jensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/04    197/05    394/09
11115302Theis Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/03    190/03    386/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK2
196642Thor Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening200/05    197/05    397/10
291842Silke V. Thomsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening197/05    199/06    396/11
3105648Andreas Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/06    196/03    392/09
4109290Amalie Tofte Rasmussen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/03    194/01    391/04
5105803Niklas Møller Dall16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening191/00    196/04    387/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab BK3
1120920Emma Lauridsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/05    198/07    395/12
2119033Emil Holst Hansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening191/04    193/03    384/07

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J1
198282Kristine R. Christensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning200/09    200/11    400/20
2108117Martin Ingwersen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning200/08    200/07    400/15
386200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/05    199/06    399/11
499588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/06    199/04    398/10
590858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds194/10    198/06    392/16

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab J2
195179Tomas Møller Sørensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning197/06    197/05    394/11
2115306Nicolaj Christian Villadsen16-130 Højby Skytteforening197/04    197/02    394/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
147955Signe Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03    193/02    386/05
298459Erik Solberg Christensen16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds172/00    181/00    353/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
148297Astrid Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/10    198/07    396/17
234116Kasper Kjær Jensen16-450 Assens Skytteforening190/02    193/02    383/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
146704Knud Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/04    192/01    388/05
248314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening185/00    191/03    376/03
347914Uffe Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening186/01    189/01    375/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
190487Søren Munkholm16-039 Horne Skytteforening181/01    185/01    366/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
149823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/07    199/06    398/13
249316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/09    198/07    397/16
349799Anders Mortensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/03    199/06    392/09
447932Søren G. Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/02    196/04    389/06

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
148293Bent Ove Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/03    196/04    388/07
247043Karen Sparrewath16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening194/02    192/02    386/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
139795Lene Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds200/09    200/09    400/18
247939Susanne Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/05    200/05    400/10
348212Grete Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/08    199/07    399/15
439706Lars Nielsen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/07    200/06    398/13
548198Henning Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07    199/06    398/13
686192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07    198/04    397/11
740983Else Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/04    198/08    396/12

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK2
181196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening197/05    198/02    395/07
2106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/03    198/03    393/06
3115307Lars Christiansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening190/02    194/05    384/07
4100406Karin Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/01    183/01    376/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK1
191453Rasmus Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/12
2114591Kamilla Jørgensen16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds200/10
386191Sofus Helding Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/07
4109289Sebastian Joe Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/03
5105804Casper Risum Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/08
693482Mille Thrane16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/06
7114601Rasmus Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/03
886197Thor Kortegård Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/05
9112910Sara Kirstine Jensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/04
10109288Lea Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/06
11115302Theis Thrane Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK2
196642Thor Dallerup16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening200/05
291842Silke V. Thomsen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening197/05
3109290Amalie Tofte Rasmussen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/03
4105648Andreas Borchers16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/06
5105803Niklas Møller Dall16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening191/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse BK3
1120920Emma Lauridsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening197/05
2119033Emil Holst Hansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening191/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J1
198282Kristine R. Christensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning200/09
2108117Martin Ingwersen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning200/08
386200Andreas Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/05
499588Mia Andersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/06
590858Lise Munter16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds194/10

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse J2
195179Tomas Møller Sørensen10-282 Jelling fS Skydning197/06
2115306Nicolaj Christian Villadsen16-130 Højby Skytteforening197/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse UNG
147955Signe Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/03
284906Rene Frederiksen16-039 Horne Skytteforening183/00
398459Erik Solberg Christensen16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds172/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 1
148297Astrid Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/10
234116Kasper Kjær Jensen16-450 Assens Skytteforening190/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 2
146704Knud Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening196/04
247914Uffe Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening186/01
348314Anders Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening185/00

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse 3
190487Søren Munkholm16-039 Horne Skytteforening181/01

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V1
149316John Iversen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/09
249823Per Christiansen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening199/07
349799Anders Mortensen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening193/03
447932Søren G. Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/02

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse V2
147043Karen Sparrewath16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening194/02
248293Bent Ove Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening192/03

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
139795Lene Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds200/09
248212Grete Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/08
347939Susanne Trolle Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening200/05
448198Henning Steffensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07
586192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening199/07
639706Lars Nielsen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/07
740983Else Jensen11-001 Ribe Skyttekreds198/04

 

 

Luftgevær, 15m. - Klasse ÅK2
148256Conni Helding Larsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening198/04
281196Freja Bryld Pedersen16-130 Højby Skytteforening197/05
3106534Michael Kløjgaard Trolle16-180 Bullerup Skyttekreds195/03
4100406Karin Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening193/01
5115307Lars Christiansen16-130 Højby Skytteforening190/02
6100964Anders Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening183/00

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab JUN
195233Simone Thistrup Larsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening264/91    261/91    525/182

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab UNG
1102887Christina Van Elzelingen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening252/90    236/78    488/168
286192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening218/71    215/68    433/139

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening275/89    279/96    554/185

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening264/91    248/81    512/172

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
148668Jan Jønsson16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds258/93    263/85    521/178
249869Claus Bisgaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening246/85    260/84    506/169
396301Kristian Larsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening255/77    244/81    499/158

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 4
147914Uffe Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening219/74    228/79    447/153

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V1
147289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening280/91    267/88    547/179
247404Jan Knudsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening252/82    269/94    521/176
347409Henning Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening249/87    244/83    493/170

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab V2
147303Gerda Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening239/78    252/87    491/165
299764Hans Ove Rasmussen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening230/81    251/87    481/168
348140Jørgen Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening242/76    238/82    480/158
4101762Poul Erik Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening208/67    219/76    427/143
549834Leif Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening183/67    212/64    395/131

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅK1
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening258/91    267/88    525/179

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse JUN
195233Simone Thistrup Larsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening264/91

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse UNG
1102887Christina Van Elzelingen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening252/90
286192Denis Kraft16-039 Horne Skytteforening218/71

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening275/89

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening264/91

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
148668Jan Jønsson16-095 Svendborg Skyttekreds258/93
296301Kristian Larsen16-310 Otterup Skytteforening255/77
349869Claus Bisgaard16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening246/85

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse 4
148293Bent Ove Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening243/85
247914Uffe Pedersen16-039 Horne Skytteforening219/74

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V1
147289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening280/91
247404Jan Knudsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening252/82
347409Henning Larsen16-470 Hårby Skytteforening249/87

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse V2
148245Ebbe Nielsen16-039 Horne Skytteforening244/77
248140Jørgen Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening242/76
347303Gerda Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening239/78
499764Hans Ove Rasmussen16-022 Faaborg Skytteforening230/81
5101762Poul Erik Christensen16-039 Horne Skytteforening208/67
649834Leif Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening183/67

 

 

Standardpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅK1
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening258/91

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 1
149555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening283/95    288/99    571/194

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening280/95    270/90    550/185
2112205Jens V. Sigersted16-128 Dalum Skytteforening272/93    264/80    536/173

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab 3
148432Frank Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening222/84    236/79    458/163

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab VET
147289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening275/93    283/97    558/190
248140Jørgen Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening250/90    254/77    504/167
3107322Jørgen Hansen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening239/87    253/87    492/174
447303Gerda Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening240/77    252/89    492/166

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Mesterskab ÅKL
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening257/83    264/88    521/171

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 1
149555Michael Lund Jacobsen16-350 Særslev Skytteforening283/95

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 2
149835Lars Jønsson16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening280/95
2112205Jens V. Sigersted16-128 Dalum Skytteforening272/93

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse 3
148293Bent Ove Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening254/81
248432Frank Nielsen16-430 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening222/84

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse VET
147289Jan Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening275/93
248140Jørgen Hansen16-039 Horne Skytteforening250/90
347303Gerda Rosenlund16-140 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening240/77
4107322Jørgen Hansen16-127 Pårup Skytteforening239/87

 

 

Luftpistol, 15m. - Klasse ÅKL
149571Marianne Jacobsen16-330 Lumby Skytteforening257/83